May 24, 2021

Record 799 Buckeyes Named Ohio State Scholar-Athletes

Share

A record 799 Ohio State student-athletes have been named Ohio State Scholar-Athletes, recognized for their outstanding work in the classroom. To earn a spot on the list, student-athletes must carry a 3.0 or higher grade-point average as of the end of Autumn semester 2020.

The complete list is in the table below, or view the PDF HERE.

Of the 799 Ohio State Scholar-Athletes, 47 carried a perfect 4.0 grade-point average:
Brendan Glass (Fr., Cheer)
Ian Lattea (Fr., Cheer)
Maria Law (Fr., Cheer)
Mikayla Smith (Fr., Cheer)
Rachel Sorge (Fr., Cheer)
Duncan MacKenzie (Sr., Cheer)
Brenna Bocik (Fr., Dance)
Josie Cahall (Fr., Dance)
Abigail Takahashi (Jr., Dance)
Alex Dediu (Fr., MXC)
Harrison Miller (So., FB)
Clark Kokenge (Fr., MFEN)
Andrew Mulcahy (Fr., MGOLF)
Evan McIntyre (Fr., MHKY)
Trent Dicicco (Fr., MLAX)
Mitchell Sandberg (Fr., MLAX)
Thomas Gilej (Fr., MSOC)
Peter Van Euwen (Fr., MSOC)
Brandon Day (Fr., MSWIM)
Christopher Burkhart (SO., MTF)
Daniel Drellishak (Fr., MTF)
David Palmer (Gr., MTF)
Ava Tenaglia (Fr., WXC)
Maria Bowman (Fr., ROW)
Darby Pethrick (Fr., ROW)
Tess Thompson (So., ROW)
Alyssa Zehner (Fr., ROW)
Aleksandra Kolmykova (Sr., WFEN)
Zoe Shay-Tannas (Fr., WFEN)
Lotte Algra (Gr., FH)
Megan McKenna (Fr., FH)
Emma Pritchard (Fr., WGYM)
MK Bonanni (Gr., WLAX)
Jamie Lasda (Fr., WLAX)
Kelsey Reed (Gr., WLAX)
Leah Sax (Fr., WLAX)
Lauren Brown (Fr., WSOC)
Maya Geringer (Fr., WSWIM)
Liberty Gilbert (Fr., WSWIM)
Catherine Russo (Fr., WSWIM)
Kyra Sommerstad (Fr., WSWIM)
Katherine Zenick (Fr., WSWIM)
Olivia Schafer (So., SYNCH)
Caroline Walsh (Fr., SYNCH)
Megan Wong (Fr., SYNCH)
Emma Nowfor (Gr., WTF)
Sarah Sue Morbitzer (Fr., WVB)

Seventeen Buckeyes earned a fifth Ohio State Scholar-Athlete accolade:
Scott Seymour (BASE)
Tuf Borland (FB)
Gavin Cupp (FB)
Jacob Hausmann (FB)
Kyle Seelig (MTEN)
Jacob Wareti (MTEN)
Aaron Wood (MXC)
Michayla Binkley (ROW)
Olivia Kwiecinski (ROW)
Grace Libben (ROW)
Spencer Sansom (SB)
Liza Hernandez (WLAX)
Jillian Rizzo (WLAX)
Emily Skrzypczak (WLAX)
Frederick Schierl (WRE)
Meghan Kammerdeiner (WSOC)
Alexus Pyles (WTF)

An additional 94 are now four-time Ohio State Scholar-Athletes.

SPORT NAMERANKMAJOR AWARD YEAR
BASEJoseph AdenSophomoreSport Industry2
BASETim BairdFreshmanBusiness1
BASEGarrett BurhennJuniorOperations Management3
BASENolan CleggJuniorAir Transportation3
BASEAndrew ClellandFreshmanAthletic Training1
BASEIsaiah CoupetFreshmanData Analytics (pre)1
BASEZachary DezenzoJuniorSport Industry2
BASEBraeden EmersonFreshmanExploration1
BASEMarcus ErnstJuniorFinance3
BASEAvery FisherSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring2
BASEEthan HammerbergSophomoreOperations Management1
BASEAaron HughesSeniorMechanical Engineering4
BASETrent JonesFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
BASECaden KaiserSophomoreSport Industry2
BASENathan KaraffaSophomoreSport Industry2
BASETyler KeanSophomoreSport Industry2
BASEKade KernFreshmanExploration1
BASECaden KlineFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
BASEWyatt LoncarSophomoreCommunication1
BASECasey ManigliaJuniorAccounting2
BASEMitchell MilheimJuniorMechanical Engineering3
BASEPatrick MurphyGraduate StudentKinesiology2
BASEJack NeelyJuniorSport Industry1
BASEMitchell OkuleySophomoreMechanical Engineering2
BASEGarrett PetersFreshmanMarketing1
BASEWilliam PfennigJuniorFinance3
BASEBlake RedmanFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
BASEScott SeymourGraduate StudentMaster of Accounting5
BASEYianni SkeriotisSophomoreArts & Sciences-Undecided2
BASEGriffan SmithSeniorLogistics Management3
BASEEvan UlrichFreshmanArts & Sciences-Undecided1
BASEJacob VanceSeniorCommunication1
BASESamuel WilsonSeniorConsumer and Family Financial Services1
CHEERJulia AepliJunior Finance3
CHEERWilliam BertschSophomoreHuman Development & Family Science2
CHEEREthan BondSophomoreBiology2
CHEERMichael CarnahanSeniorExercise Science Education3
CHEERTristan CruzFreshmanNeuroscience1
CHEERNatalie CyberskiSeniorPharmaceutical Sciences3
CHEERBraden DeLulloJunior Health Sciences1
CHEERLauren EusanioSeniorHuman Nutrition4
CHEERGarett FogelSeniorIndustrial and Systems Eng1
CHEERBrendan GassFreshmanComputer Science & Engineering (pre)1
CHEEREmily GramzaJunior Health Sciences2
CHEERKatelin KreinbrinkSeniorExercise Science Education4
CHEERIan LatteaFreshmanNeuroscience1
CHEERMaria LawFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
CHEERAlexis MarkleySophomoreSport Industry2
CHEERBryden PenhorwoodJunior Operations Management3
CHEERKyle RodriguezSophomoreConstruction Systems Management 1
CHEERBrooke ShieldsSophomorePolitical Science1
CHEERKeyli SmithJunior Communication2
CHEERMikayla SmithFreshmanExploration1
CHEERRachel SorgeFreshmanExercise Science Education1
CHEERAlexander TaddaJunior Environment, Economy Development & Sustainability 2
CHEERLauren TaylorSophomorePsychology2
CHEERAshley ThomasonJunior Chemistry2
CHEERAllissa ThorntonJunior Middle Childhood Education3
CHEERElla VysokyFreshmanExploration1
CHEERAlexander WardSophomoreFinance2
CHEERDuncan MacKenzieSeniorBiomedical Engineering3
CHEEREdward ParsleySeniorFinance2
CHEERBrennan RedslobSeniorWorld Politics1
CHEERJacob StackSeniorNeuroscience3
CHEERRyan WillisSeniorIndustrial and Systems Eng2
DANCENina AndrianosFreshmanExploration1
DANCEMakenna BlacklidgeSophomoreExercise Science Education2
DANCEMarley BlanchardFreshmanBiology1
DANCEBrenna BocikFreshmanExercise Science Education1
DANCENicole BoudosSophomoreFinance2
DANCEJosie CahallFreshmanPsychology1
DANCEKendall KroppSeniorExercise Science Education4
DANCESophia MacKinnonSophomorePsychology2
DANCEKamryn McConnellJunior Communication3
DANCESierra NelsonJunior Communication3
DANCEJesslene O'LoughlinFreshmanNeuroscience1
DANCEBrooke PetersonJunior Exercise Science Education3
DANCEEmily PlacitaJunior Exercise Science Education3
DANCEOlivia PlacitaJunior Health Promotion, Nutrition and Exercise Science 1
DANCENatalie QuinnSophomoreNeuroscience2
DANCEAlina SerafinFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
DANCEMadeline SmithSeniorFinance4
DANCEAbigail SummersSophomoreCommunication1
DANCEAbigail TakahashiJunior Psychology3
DANCEBrooke ThayerSophomoreFinance2
DANCEHailey WillisJunior Human Development & Family Science3
FBJohn AndradeSophomoreBusiness2
FBKamryn BabbJuniorCommunication3
FBRyan BatschJuniorFinance3
FBChristopher BookerSeniorPsychology1
FBTuf BorlandGraduate Student Sports Coaching5
FBDonovan ChambersSophomoreFinance2
FBGavin CuppSeniorKinesiology5
FBMarvin DaviesFreshmanExercise Science Education1
FBKevin DeverSeniorFinance4
FBThomas EichenbergSophomoreBusiness2
FBLuke FarrellSeniorHuman Development & Family Science4
FBJoshua FryarFreshmanCommunication1
FBDallas GantSeniorFinance3
FBPatrick GurdFreshmanArts & Sciences-Undecided1
FBZaid HamdanSeniorCriminology & Criminal Justice2
FBTy HamiltonFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
FBZachary HarrisonJuniorPsychology1
FBBlake HaubeilSeniorCommunication4
FBJacob HausmannSeniorHealth Care Innovation5
FBJustin HilliardGraduate Student Consumer Science4
FBGunnar HoakSeniorSports Coaching6
FBRyan JacobyJuniorHospitality Management1
FBJakob JamesFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
FBJohn JamiesonJuniorFinance3
FBParis JohnsonSophomoreJournalism1
FBCade KacherskiJuniorFinance3
FBCameron KittleFreshmanAir Transportation1
FBChristopher KuhnJuniorConstruction Systems Management3
FBJagger LaRoeJuniorMarketing2
FBTrey LerouxSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
FBCameron MartinezFreshmanPsychology1
FBRoen McCulloughJuniorFinance3
FBJaden McKenzieSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
FBHarrison MillerSophomoreMechanical Engineering2
FBTeradja MitchellJuniorFashion and Retail Studies2
FBMichael O'ShaughnessySophomoreConsumer and Family Financial Services1
FBNicholas Petit-FrereJuniorMarketing1
FBNoah PotterJuniorEconomics2
FBLathan RansomFreshmanCommunication1
FBCorey RauSeniorSports Coaching1
FBBradley RobinsonSeniorHuman Nutrition4
FBMitchell RossiSeniorFinance4
FBJoseph RoyerFreshmanSport Industry1
FBJeremy RuckertJuniorHuman Development & Family Science3
FBJacob SeibertFreshmanFinance1
FBBryson ShawSophomorePolitical Science2
FBCody SimonFreshmanFinance1
FBRyan SmithSophomoreSport Industry2
FBTyreke SmithJuniorSport Industry3
FBZachary StevensonSophomoreMedical Laboratory Science2
FBMaster TeagueSeniorCommunication2
FBJacolbe TidwellSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
FBGrant ToutantFreshmanScience&Technology Exploration1
FBDaniel VanatskyJuniorEnglish2
FBTaron VincentJuniorSport Industry3
FBRyan WattsSophomorePre-Communications1
FBKourt WilliamsSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
FBMiyan WilliamsFreshmanHuman Development & Family Science1
FBMarcus WilliamsonGraduate Student Public Management Garduate Certificate4
FBMaxwell WraySeniorCommunication1
FBLuke WyplerSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
FHLotte AlgraGraduate StudentSports Coaching1
FHMackenzie AllessieSophomorePsychology1
FHLeanne BoughSophomoreAccounting2
FHSarah CharleySophomoreHealth Sciences Program2
FHAbby DansonFreshmanConstruction Systems Management1
FHJulia DickinsonJuniorCommunication3
FHKennedy FertittaJuniorFinance2
FHLouise FobeFreshmanInternational Studies1
FHEmma GoldeanJuniorBiology3
FHAli GordonFreshmanExploration1
FHAaliyah HernandezJuniorBiology2
FHJessica HourihaneJuniorMarketing3
FHBeatrice MaloneyJuniorFinance2
FHMegan McKennaFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
FHSamantha PalmerFreshmanExploration1
FHKaitlyn PyleJuniorHuman Development & Family Science3
FHSarah RichardsFreshmanExploration1
FHSina SchwinnJuniorPsychology2
FHZoe SnookFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
FHSamantha StoneGraduate StudentKinesiology4
FHJulianna SweeneySeniorAnimal Sciences4
FHNicole TrzaskaSeniorMarketing3
FHDelaney VersprilleJuniorEnglish
MBBJustin AhrensJuniorHospitality Management2
MBBEugene BrownFreshmanBusiness1
MBBJansen DavidsonSeniorFinance1
MBBHarrison HookfinJuniorBiology2
MBBMusa JallowSeniorApplied Clincial & Preclinical Research3
MBBZed KeyFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
MBBAbel PorterGraduate Student Specialized Master Business -Finance1
MBBJames SotosSeniorEconomics1
MBBSeth TownsGraduate Student Graduate Bridge1
MBBJustice SueingSenior Psychology1
MBBKyle YoungGraduate Student Kinesiology4
MDIVEJoseph CanovaSenior Data Analytics4
MDIVEJacob SilerSenior Speech and Hearing Science4
MDIVELyle YostSophomoreSpanish2
MFENShanvanth ArnipalliJuniorEnvironmental Science2
MFENBence BendeSophomoreBiology2
MFENStephen ChouSophomoreComputer & Information Science2
MFENChristopher ColladoJuniorPolitical Science2
MFENMatthew ComesSeniorMechanical Engineering3
MFENKaiden CrotchettSeniorCriminology & Criminal Justice1
MFENEthan EdwardsSeniorPolitical Science4
MFENJames FlanaganSophomoreEconomics - Business2
MFENWilliam GazianoSeniorFinance4
MFENVincent Frederick HaneyFreshmanNeuroscience1
MFENMatthew HayesSeniorPsychology4
MFENMichael HilmerFreshmanExploration1
MFENClark KokengeFreshmanPolitical Science1
MFENHenry LangeJuniorLinguistics3
MFENBenjamin LevittSophomoreBusiness2
MFENJadon MontgomerySophomoreMarketing2
MFENEdriss NdiayeFreshmanBusiness1
MFENDavid OuelletteFreshmanMarketing1
MFENJack PriceFreshmanEconomics - Business1
MFENMaxwell RodneyFreshmanJournalism1
MFENHudson SantanaJuniorFinance2
MFENRoscoe SwartzJuniorNeuroscience1
MFENNolan WilliamsFreshmanArts & Sciences-Undecided1
MFENBartosz WisniewskiFreshmanMechanical Engineering1
MFENNathan WriedtJuniorMaterials Science and Engineering2
MGOLFJonErik AlfordSeniorSport Industry4
MGOLFJackson ChandlerSophomoreSport Industry2
MGOLFCaleb DavernSophomoreEconomics1
MGOLFGrant EngleJuniorFinance3
MGOLFLaken HintonSeniorSport Industry2
MGOLFFelix KvarnstroemSeniorSpecialized Master Business-Finance2
MGOLFMaxwell MoldovanFreshmanFinance1
MGOLFAndrew MulcahyFreshmanUndecided1
MGOLFPatrick SchmueckingSophomoreFinance2
MGOLFKevin StoneSeniorFinance4
MGOLFMats SvaerdSeniorSpecialized Master Business-Finance1
MGYMHarrison AndaryFreshmanExploration1
MGYMAndrew BrowerSeniorAnimal Sciences4
MGYMPaul BurneyJuniorHuman Development & Family Science1
MGYMCurtis ChangJuniorFinance3
MGYMKazuki HayashiSophomoreComputer Science & Engineering (pre)2
MGYMDonovan HewittSophomorePolitical Science1
MGYMTomohiro KawadaFreshmanAir Transportation1
MGYMJakob MurraySophomoreComputer Science & Engineering2
MGYMSean NeighbargerSeniorExercise Science Education4
MGYMKameron NelsonFreshmanVisual Communication Design1
MGYMJadon RobersonFreshmanExploration1
MGYMTyler RockwoodFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
MGYMDexter RoettkerJuniorFinance3
MGYMJoshua SeltzerSeniorComputer Science & Engineering3
MGYMJesse TyndallJuniorCriminology & Criminal Justice3
MHKYLayton AhacSophomoreFinance2
MHKYMatthew CassidyJuniorConsumer and Family Financial Services1
MHKYMark CheremetaJuniorConsumer and Family Financial Services1
MHKYRyan DickinsonFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
MHKYJoseph DunlapFreshmanOperations Management1
MHKYMichael GildonSophomoreSport Industry2
MHKYPatrick GuzzoFreshmanBusiness1
MHKYMatthew JenningsJuniorFinance2
MHKYJaedon LeslieSophomoreFinance2
MHKYJames MarooneySophomoreSport Industry2
MHKYEvan McintyreFreshmanConsumer and Family Financial Services1
MHKYDalton MessinaJuniorSport Industry2
MHKYEvan MoyseSeniorMarketing3
MHKYAustin PooleySeniorFinance4
MHKYQuinn PrestonJuniorSport Industry3
MHKYChester RegulaSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring2
MHKYTate SingletonSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring2
MHKYRyan SnowdenJuniorOperations Management2
MHKYDominic VidoliSophomoreBiology1
MHKYGustaf WestlundJuniorEconomics2
MLAXAnthony AmeoJuniorMarketing3
MLAXColby BarkerSeniorSport Industry4
MLAXAlec CerasoliJuniorPsychology3
MLAXJames CipollaSophomoreHealth Sciences Program2
MLAXMatthew ClibanoffJuniorSport Industry3
MLAXMichael ClibanoffJuniorSport Industry3
MLAXOmari DeBerrySeniorSport Industry4
MLAXJack DeSantisJuniorMarketing1
MLAXTrent DiciccoFreshmanPhysics1
MLAXAndrew ElderFreshmanExploration1
MLAXSamuel FaberSophomoreHealth Sciences Program2
MLAXBrandon FisherJuniorCommunication3
MLAXDayton FisherSeniorSport Industry1
MLAXGabe GalbraithSophomoreFinance2
MLAXDavid GrahamFreshmanFinance1
MLAXTJ HendricksJuniorMarketing3
MLAXJeffrey HenrickGraduate StudentKinesiology4
MLAXCarter HillearySophomoreMarketing2
MLAXJames HoganSophomoreMarketing2
MLAXGriffin HughesSeniorCommunication4
MLAXJustin InacioSeniorBiology4
MLAXGerard KaneFreshmanExploration1
MLAXTre LeclaireGraduate StudentKinesiology2
MLAXZach LuddJuniorFinance3
MLAXConnor MitchellSophomoreFinance2
MLAXGrant MitchellSophomoreFinance2
MLAXJack MyersJuniorFinance3
MLAXGarrett NilsenSophomoreMarketing2
MLAXMitchell PehlkeSophomoreSport Industry2
MLAXCarson RaneySophomoreFinance2
MLAXJackson ReidSeniorSport Industry2
MLAXEvan RissSeniorFinance4
MLAXMitchell SandbergFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
MLAXLogan SantosFreshmanMarketing1
MLAXAndrew ScottFreshmanBusiness1
MLAXColby SmithSeniorBiology4
MLAXJacob SnyderSophomoreFinance2
MLAXRyan TerefenkoGraduate StudentKinesiology4
MLAXAlec Van de BovenkampGraduate StudentKinesiology1
MLAXSkylar WahlundJuniorAccounting3
MLAXGeorge WalshJuniorMarketing3
MLAXHenry WatsonFreshmanMarketing1
MLAXEric WenzSeniorSpecialized Master Business-Finance1
MLAXJonathan WisemanJuniorConsumer and Family Financial Services3
MLAXStephen ZupicichSophomoreFinance2
MSOCMatteo BennatiSenior International Studies2
MSOCMitchell BergmanSenior Industrial and Systems Engineering4
MSOCSamuel BuzzasGraduate StudentKinesiology2
MSOCChanning ChastenSophomoreCommunication2
MSOCBlake CollinsFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
MSOCConnor DesRochesFreshmanFinance1
MSOCBraden DurbinSophomoreSport Industry1
MSOCDevyn EtlingSenior Sport Industry2
MSOCThomas GilejFreshmanEconomics1
MSOCXavier Thomas Robinson GreenJuniorEnvironment, Economy Development & Sustainability3
MSOCJohn GrinsteadFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
MSOCLuis HernandezSenior Economics2
MSOCJoshua Jackson-KetchupGraduate StudentKinesiology4
MSOCXavier Kennedy-ReedSenior Communication2
MSOCLuke KileyJuniorCriminology & Criminal Justice2
MSOCMatthew KileySenior Communication4
MSOCTy KonradFreshmanHuman Development & Family Science1
MSOCNoah LawrenceSenior Sport Industry1
MSOCThomas MarusicSophomoreFinance2
MSOCSamuel MasonJuniorSport Industry1
MSOCJoseph OrtizSenior Human Development & Family Science1
MSOCSean RyanSophomoreEconomics - Business2
MSOCOwen SullivanSophomoreAccounting2
MSOCChaise ThielJuniorOperations Management3
MSOCPeter Van EuwenFreshmanBusiness1
MSOCDeylen VelliosFreshmanExercise Science Education1
MSOCLaurence WoottonFreshmanEconomics1
MSWIMSemuede AndreisJuniorComputer & Information Science3
MSWIMJoseph ArmstrongSophomoreSport Industry1
MSWIMJack BurroughsSophomoreExercise Science Education1
MSWIMCarson BurtSenior Finance4
MSWIMBrandon DayFreshmanExercise Science Education1
MSWIMPaul DeLakisSenior Biology4
MSWIMJustin FleagleFreshmanComputer & Information Science (pre)1
MSWIMCharles GustafsonSophomoreComputer & Information Science1
MSWIMAlfred HansenJuniorMarketing1
MSWIMJack HerczegFreshmanForestry Fisheries & Wildlife1
MSWIMNathan HoltyFreshmanAerospace Engineering1
MSWIMConnor IsingsSenior Mechanical Engineering4
MSWIMJay JohnsonSophomorePhilosophy, Politics, and Econ2
MSWIMRobert KondalskiJuniorBiology3
MSWIMPeter KrusinskiFreshmanFinance1
MSWIMMatthew MagnessSophomoreMechanical Engineering2
MSWIMColin McDermottSenior Finance4
MSWIMMario McDonaldFreshmanExercise Science Education1
MSWIMEvan McFaddenSenior Aerospace Engineering4
MSWIMIan MikesellSophomoreMechanical Engineering2
MSWIMWilliam ReganSophomorePhysical Education, Sport & Physical Activity1
MSWIMColin RoyJuniorMechanical Engineering3
MSWIMJohn SampsonJuniorAir Transportation2
MSWIMJohn SatterfieldFreshmanChemistry1
MSWIMEvan StappSenior Sport Industry2
MSWIMRyan TrichlerFreshmanAir Transportation1
MSWIMIan Van GorpFreshmanBusiness1
MSWIMThomas WatkinsSophomoreComputer & Information Science2
MTENJustin BoulaisSophomoreIndustrial Design2
MTENLancelot CarnelloFreshmanFinance1
MTENRobert CashSophomoreChemistry2
MTENCannon KingsleySophomoreSport Industry2
MTENAndrew LutschaunigJunior Finance3
MTENJohn McNallySeniorMarketing4
MTENJohn MercerSophomoreFinance2
MTENKyle SeeligSeniorPublic Management5
MTENTim SeibertSeniorFinance4
MTENJames TracyFreshmanFinance1
MTENJames TrotterJunior Sport Industry3
MTENJacob WaretiSeniorHealth Sciences5
MTFCarlos AvilesSophomorePsychology2
MTFLuke BendickSophomoreHistory2
MTFTevin BrownGraduate Student Educational Studies2
MTFChristopher BurkhartSophomoreFilm Studies1
MTFDaniel DrellishakFreshmanFinance1
MTFTyrese FajardoSeniorChemical Engineering2
MTFEvan JohnsonSophomoreMechanical Engineering2
MTFTyler JohnsonSeniorSport Industry2
MTFWilliam McMurrySophomoreJournalism1
MTFPraise OlatokeJuniorSport Industry1
MTFRobert OswaldSeniorMarketing4
MTFDavid PalmerGraduate Student Sports Coaching1
MTFAdam RiedingerSophomoreZoology2
MTFOscar Reginald James SmithSophomoreEconomics1
MVBSamuel ClarkSophomoreMechanical Engineering2
MVBAustin GerwigGraduate StudentBioethics3
MVBJustin HowardSophomoreJournalism2
MVBMartin LallemandSeniorIndustrial and Systems Engineering4
MVBLuke LentinJuniorFinance3
MVBLuke MeidelSeniorNeuroscience4
MVBParker MikeschSophomoreSport Industry3
MVBRobert MurphySeniorMarketing3
MVBNoah PlatfootFreshmanLogistics Management1
MVBThomas PooleFreshmanMechanical Engineering1
MVBSean RyanJuniorEconomics - Business2
MVBSotiris SiapanisFreshmanComparative Studies1
MVBJack StevensJuniorCivil Engineering2
MVBEthan TalleyJuniorFinance3
MVBMatthew TompkinsSophomoreFinance2
MVBNathaniel WilsonFreshmanSport Industry1
MVBMichael WrightSophomoreEconomics2
MXCSteven BauersGraduate Student Specialized Master Business-Finance3
MXCGiovanni CopploeSophomoreMarketing2
MXCJohn CuozzoFreshmanMechanical Engineering1
MXCAlex DediuFreshmanMarketing1
MXCJohn GoodJuniorMarketing2
MXCEric HalfordJuniorFinance3
MXCPeter HaydenSeniorEconomics4
MXCZubin JhaFreshmanComputer Science & Engineering (pre)1
MXCNicholas MillerJuniorFinance2
MXCNicholas RegasJuniorMarketing3
MXCZachary ShultzSophomoreCity and Regional Planning2
MXCIvan SlyepkanSophomoreHealth Sciences Program1
MXCThomas SullivanGraduate Student Master of Accounting1
MXCJakob WickertJuniorMechanical Engineering2
MXCTanner WilliamsFreshmanHuman Nutrition1
MXCAaron WoodSeniorCivil Engineering5
MXCMichael ZedanJuniorCivil Engineering1
PISTOLKatelyn AbelnSophomorePublic Health2
PISTOLSamuel GensSeniorCivil Engineering1
PISTOLCade HaibyJuniorMechanical Engineering3
PISTOLHenry LeverettFreshmanBiology1
PISTOLJack LeverettFreshmanComputer & Information Science (pre)1
PISTOLBernard MelusSeniorElectrical and Computer Engineering2
PISTOLEmily NothnagleSeniorPsychology3
PISTOLMaria TsarikFreshmanMarketing1
RIFLEPhilip BeckerFreshmanAerospace Engineering1
RIFLEAriel HallJuniorHuman Nutrition3
RIFLETyler HansonFreshmanChemical Engineering1
RIFLEMica HarrSeniorNeuroscience4
RIFLENatalie KatsuyamaSophomoreMedical Anthropology1
RIFLEDerek KeiserFreshmanPublic Policy Analysis1
RIFLEJoel PottsSophomoreFinance2
RIFLEAnnabelle StanecJuniorAccounting2
RIFLEFrank SteynSophomorePublic Health1
RIFLEAnna TombJuniorFinance3
RIFLEMegan WilcoxsonSenior Communication3
ROWKatelyn Bartos3uniorMechanical Engineering3
ROWDivya BatchuSeniorPublic Health4
ROWClaire BauerSophomoreCriminology & Criminal Justice2
ROWBrooke BenestadSophomorePolitical Science2
ROWMichayla BinkleySeniorPsychology5
ROWMaria BowmanFreshmanIndustrial Design1
ROWMariah BrunsSeniorHuman Nutrition2
ROWErin ByrneSophomoreNeuroscience1
ROWKatherine CastanedaSophomoreElectrical and Computer Engineering1
ROWAimee ChihuahuaSophomoreHuman Nutrition2
ROWNatalie ChourovaSophomoreHealth Promotion, Nutrition & Exercise Science1
ROWKaitlyn ClouseJuniorPsychology3
ROWMegan CymanskiSeniorCommunication4
ROWRachel DeWitteSeniorCommunication4
ROWKristen DevolveSophomoreNursing2
ROWRegan DraganicSophomoreAccounting1
ROWJenna DraycottJUniorPsychology2
ROWLauren FletcherFreshmanEnvironment, Economy Development & Sustainability 1
ROWJennifer FourneySophomoreComputer Science & Engineering1
ROWEvelyn FrutkinFreshmanBusiness1
ROWSophia FulkersonFreshmanPublic Mangmnt, Leadership, & Policy1
ROWOlivia GundlerSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
ROWJennifer HallsworthJuniorPhilosophy1
ROWLena HarperSeniorIndustrial and Systems Engineering4
ROWEmily HawkJuniorHealth&Wellness in Healthcare2
ROWAlaina HawthornJuniorArchitecture1
ROWLeonie HeuerSeniorHuman Development & Family Science3
ROWKathryn HintonSophomoreMathematics1
ROWMary JaskoviakFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
ROWValerie KellerSophomoreHealth Sciences Program2
ROWGrace KleinFreshmanPsychology1
ROWBrianna KnightSophomoreNatural Resource Management1
ROWPau KosterSophomoreInternational Business2
ROWAllison KrishJuniorIndustrial Design2
ROWOlivia KwiecinskiSeniorEnvironment&Natural Resources5
ROWGrace LibbenSeniorPublic Health (MPH)5
ROWMegan McNuttJuniorBiomedical Engineering3
ROWJulia MiklasevichSeniorSociology3
ROWSamantha MorrisonSeniorBiology3
ROWMia MulhearnSophomoreNeuroscience1
ROWAudrey MurphyFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
ROWMegan MurphySophomoreElectrical and Computer Engineering2
ROWMichaela NordhausSeniorPsychology4
ROWAlexandra NothdurftSeniorInternational Studies4
ROWGrace PabstJuniorHuman Development & Family Science2
ROWKaitlin PangSophomoreEconomics2
ROWElizabeth PaulSophomoreBiology1
ROWIda PetersenSeniorBiochemistry4
ROWDarby PethrickFreshmanEnvironment, Economy Development & Sustainability 1
ROWKatherine ReymannJuniorMarketing3
ROWLyndsay RitzlerFreshmanBiology1
ROWKamorah RyhlickFreshmanBiology1
ROWGabrielle SchmidtFreshmanPsychology1
ROWEmily SchwegmanFreshmanFinance1
ROWSavannah SellersJuniorEnvironmental Science1
ROWJelizaveta SimacevaSeniorSports Coaching2
ROWKelly StainbrookSeniorBiochemistry3
ROWMattilyn SteinerFreshmanMarketing1
ROWCecilia SuttonSophomoreEducation-Language Arts/English Education1
ROWTess ThompsonSophomoreSport Industry2
ROWFiona TsengJuniorInternational Business1
ROWJessy VermeerSeniorSport Industry2
ROWKathryn VisciSophomoreChemical Engineering2
ROWElizabeth VranaFreshmanBiomedical Science1
ROWWillow WahlersSeniorCommunication2
ROWGrace WallaceFreshmanSpeech and Hearing Science1
ROWHannah WhiteFreshmanNursing1
ROWMeredith WilliamsSophomorePublic Policy Analysis2
ROWEmma WilsonSophomoreHealth Sciences Program1
ROWMorgan ZahnerSophomoreComputer Science & Engineering2
ROWAlyssa ZehnerFreshmanExploration1
SBHannah BryanFreshmanExploration1
SBMcKenzie BumpFreshmanMarketing1
SBPayton BureschSeniorSociology2
SBNicole CarverSeniorSpecial Education4
SBAvery ClarkJuniorHealth Sciences2
SBKaitlyn CoffmanJuniorSpeech and Hearing Science2
SBTegan CortellettiSophomoreRadiologic Sciences & Therapy2
SBKirsten EppeleFreshmanBiology1
SBCarley GaskillSeniorKinesiology3
SBSamantha HackenbrachtSophomoreMiddle Childhood Education2
SBSkylar HaywardSeniorHealth Sciences3
SBTaylor HeckmanFreshmanEarly Childhood Education1
SBMegan McMenemySeniorHealth Sciences2
SBDestinee NouryFreshmanPsychology1
SBTaylor PackSophomoreExploration1
SBLindsey PotterFreshmanMiddle Childhood Education1
SBAshley PrangeJuniorHealth Sciences3
SBMariah RodriguezSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
SBJessica RossJuniorEnglish3
SBEmily RuckFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
SBSpencer SansomGraduate StudentKinesiology5
SBAllison SmithFreshmanBiomedical Engineering1
SYNCHVictoria CarlsonSophomoreArts & Sciences-Undecided2
SYNCHCamryn CarrascoJuniorSociology2
SYNCHNikki DzurkoJuniorEnvironment, Economy, Development and Sustainability2
SYNCHMackenzie FinnSophomoreNursing2
SYNCHRose HomoelleSophomoreBiochemistry2
SYNCHPaige HopperSophomoreFinance2
SYNCHLaila HuricSeniorBiology3
SYNCHRachel JagerSeniorHealth Sciences2
SYNCHPaula LuisJuniorAccounting2
SYNCHOlivia MalloySophomoreStudio Art2
SYNCHReverie NeddeSophomoreStudio Art2
SYNCHCassandra NeeleyJuniorPsychology3
SYNCHTrinity PattonJuniorHealth Sciences2
SYNCHOlivia SchaferSophomorePsychology2
SYNCHRenee StehlikSeniorRadiologic Sciences & Therapy4
SYNCHLouisa StrutynskiSophomoreBiology2
SYNCHCaroline WalshFreshmanSport Industry1
SYNCHSarah WalshSeniorEnvironment, Economy, Development and Sustainability4
SYNCHHaley WatsonJuniorPsychology2
SYNCHMegan WongFreshmanNursing1
WBBHevynne BristowSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
WBBMadison GreeneSophomoreExploration2
WBBRikki HarrisSophomoreSpecial Education2
WBBGabrielle HutchersonFreshmanExploration1
WBBAnyssa JonesFreshmanHealth Professions Exploration1
WBBDorka JuhaszJuniorPsychology3
WBBRebeka MikulasikovaSophomoreFashion and Retail Studies2
WBBAaliyah PattyJuniorAccounting2
WBBKateri PooleFreshmanPsychology1
WBBJacy SheldonSophomorePsychology2
WDIVEAlexis BarkerSeniorZoology3
WDIVEJacqueline BrennSophomoreHealth Science Program2
WDIVEMackenzie CrawfordSophomoreBiomedical Engineering2
WDIVEAlexandra HouseSeniorHealth Sciences4
WDIVECiara Mc GingFreshmanHealth Promotion, Nutrition & Exercise Science1
WFENEvelin BustamanteSophomoreBiology1
WFENLauryn DeLucaJuniorEarly Childhood Educ2
WFENNicole FisherSeniorPsychology2
WFENAriel GluckJuniorMaterials Science and Engineering3
WFENMikaela GuillenFreshmanFinance1
WFENAleksandra KolmykovaSeniorFinance4
WFENStephanie MillerJuniorJournalism2
WFENEmma MontgomeryGraduate StudentPharmaceutical Sciences2
WFENCamilla RivanoSeniorHospitality Management2
WFENKristen RuscitelliSophomoreEvolution and Ecology1
WFENZoe Shay-TannasFreshmanIndustrial Design1
WFENJessica ThowJuniorPsychology2
WFENGabriela Viveros MendozaSophomoreMarketing1
WGOLFJillian BourdageFreshmanAir Transportation1
WGOLFEmily HummerFreshmanUndecided1
WGOLFKristin JamiesonSophomoreFinance2
WGOLFAlanis SakumaSeniorAviation Management4
WGOLFYukie SasakiSeniorHospitality Management3
WGOLFSofia SeldemirovaSeniorConsumer Sciences4
WGOLFSkylar ThompsonJuniorSpeech and Hearing Science3
WGOLFKailie VongsagaSophomoreSport Industry1
WGYMBrooke ChesneySeniorInformation Systems3
WGYMElexis EdwardsSophomorePsychology2
WGYMClaire GagliardiJuniorPsychology3
WGYMSavannah GonzalezFreshmanAnimal Sciences1
WGYMAlexis HankinsSophomoreExercise Science Education2
WGYMElla HodgesSophomoreAccounting2
WGYMSydney JenningsJuniorHealth Sciences1
WGYMMorgan LoweSeniorExercise Science Education4
WGYMRaina MalasSophomorePolitical Science2
WGYMColby MillerJuniorAccounting3
WGYMHannah OliverosFreshmanPsychology1
WGYMMiriam PerezJuniorCommunication2
WGYMEmma PritchardFreshmanArts & Sciences-Undecided1
WGYMNicole RiccardiFreshmanEconomics - Business1
WGYMSarah RowlandSophomoreHealth Sciences2
WGYMKali SchierlSeniorHuman Nutrition4
WGYMZoe SchweitzerSophomoreSport Industry2
WGYMJenna SwartzentruberSeniorExercise Science Education3
WGYMJoselyn WargaFreshmanBiochemistry1
WHKYBrooke BinkSophomoreCommunication2
WHKYMadison BizalJuniorSport Industry3
WHKYAndrea BraendliJuniorPsychology3
WHKYRiley BrengmanFreshmanExploration1
WHKYLisa BrunoSeniorSport Industry3
WHKYJenna BuglioniFreshmanSport Industry1
WHKYJennifer GardinerSophomoreSport Industry2
WHKYTeghan InglisSophomoreScience&Mathematics Education2
WHKYSophie JaquesJUniorCivil Engineering3
WHKYQuinn KuntzSophomoreHealth Sciences Program2
WHKYPaetyn LevisJuniorHealth Sciences3
WHKYEmma MaltaisSeniorHealth Sciences4
WHKYRamsey ParentSophomoreBiology2
WHKYGabriella RosenthalJuniorSpeech and Hearing Science3
WHKYSara SaekkinenJuniorSport Industry3
WHKYEve SavanderJuniorSport Industry3
WHKYElizabeth SchepersSeniorHealth Sciences4
WHKYTatum SkaggsSeniorSpecial Education4
WHKYAmanda ThieleFreshmanCriminology & Criminal Justice1
WHKYLynsey WallaceSeniorAnimal Sciences4
WLAXRegan AlexanderFreshmanFinance1
WLAXRiley AlexanderFreshmanExploration1
WLAXSophia BaezSeniorSport Industry1
WLAXAlexandra BeekhuizenSeniorPsychology2
WLAXCatharine BegJuniorFashion and Retail Studies3
WLAXEmma BlessingSophomoreMarketing1
WLAXMary Kate BonanniGraduate StudentKinesiology1
WLAXHannah BrinkSeniorHuman Resources4
WLAXJane CowleySophomoreCommunication2
WLAXRegina DotySeniorCivil Engineering4
WLAXGrace DowerFreshmanMarketing1
WLAXLindsay EpsteinGraduate StudentKinesiology3
WLAXMolly ErnestonSophomoreAgribusiness and Applied Economics2
WLAXKatherine EwingSeniorLogistics Management2
WLAXNicole FerraraSophomoreCommunication2
WLAXBryn FitzkeeFreshmanExploration1
WLAXMary GeorgeJuniorPsychology/Criminology & Criminal Justice2
WLAXElizabeth HernandezGraduateKinesiology5
WLAXSarah JohnsonFreshmanPolitical Science1
WLAXClare JohnstonJuniorSpeech and Hearing Science3
WLAXAva KeethlerJuniorHealth Sciences2
WLAXJamie LasdaFreshmanInternational Studies1
WLAXJamie LevelJuniorPsychology1
WLAXCai MartinJuniorHealth Sciences3
WLAXMaura McGregorJuniorCommunication2
WLAXClaire MorrisSophomoreInternational Business2
WLAXCarolyn O'BrienSophomoreHealth Sciences Program1
WLAXErin O'NeilFreshmanInternational Business1
WLAXKiana PerezFreshmanPharmaceutical Sciences1
WLAXKelsey ReedGraduate StudentKinesiology1
WLAXEmily RezabekSophomoreMarketing2
WLAXJillian RizzoGraduate StudentKinesiology5
WLAXLeah SaxFreshmanHealth Professions Exploration1
WLAXEmily SkrzypczakSeniorPsychology5
WLAXCaroline TatsuokaSeniorMathematics3
WLAXAshley TurnerSophomoreSport Industry1
WLAXCharlotte WilmothFreshmanEnvironment, Economy, Development and Sustainability 1
WRENicholas BoykinSophomoreManagement&Industry Exploring1
WREDylan D'EmilioSophomorePsychology2
WREAnthony EchemendiaFreshmanSport Industry1
WREGregory FlerlageFreshmanFinance1
WREMalik HeinselmanJuniorFinance3
WREBryce HepnerFreshmanUndecided1
WRECade HepnerJuniorConsumer and Family Financial Services2
WREGavin HoffmanJuniorOperations Management3
WREJaimen HoodSeniorCivil Engineering3
WRERocky JordanJuniorSport Industry3
WRECarson KharchlaSophomoreSport Industry2
WREDavid OrndorffSeniorMathematics1
WREKlay ReevesSophomoreExercise Science Education2
WREKaleb RomeroSeniorHuman Resource Management4
WREFrederick SchierlSeniorSports Coaching5
WREEthan SmithSeniorConsumer and Family Financial Services3
WRETyler SteinSophomoreHealth Science Program2
WREZachary SteinerSeniorAgricultural Communication, Education & Leadership4
WREIsaac WilcoxFreshmanExploration1
WSOCAlyssa BaumbickSeniorCommunication4
WSOCChristin BaumbickFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
WSOCMarissa BirzonSeniorMarketing4
WSOCLauren BrownFreshmanMarketing1
WSOCBlair CowanJuniorCommunication3
WSOCChloe DelyserFreshmanMarketing1
WSOCBrittany DuncanSophomoreBiology2
WSOCKayla FischerJuniorBiology3
WSOCMeghan KammerdeinerSeniorPublic Policy and Management5
WSOCBailey KolinskiSeniorLogistics Management4
WSOCNina LeFloreFreshmanPharmaceutical Sciences1
WSOCMaciah LipseySophomoreCriminology & Criminal Justice2
WSOCLisevick, TaylorSeniorBiology4
WSOCMadison LoweSeniorSport Industry4
WSOCPeyton McNamaraFreshmanInternational Business1
WSOCOlivia PetitSeniorBiology2
WSOCHaley RobertsFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
WSOCIsabel RodriguezSeniorFinance4
WSOCMaggie SamanichSeniorHuman Resources4
WSOCEmma SearsSophomoreHuman Nutrition2
WSOCEmaly VatneJuniorExercise Science Education3
WSWIMHannah BachSophomoreHuman Nutrition2
WSWIMLeah BakerSophomoreBiology2
WSWIMLaura BanksSeniorBiology4
WSWIMEmily CraneSeniorSports Coaching1
WSWIMKendyl FerraraSeniorCommunication4
WSWIMAmy FulmerSophomoreBiology2
WSWIMNicole FyeSeniorMicrobiology4
WSWIMMaya GeringerFreshmanExploration1
WSWIMLiberty GilbertFreshmanPsychology1
WSWIMBrooke GlesenkampSeniorHealth Sciences4
WSWIMHanna GresserSeniorBiology4
WSWIMTristan HarrisonFreshmanExploration1
WSWIMNatalia Jaspeado BecerraSeniorFood Science and Technology4
WSWIMKennady KilgerSophomoreBiology2
WSWIMMorgan KrausSophomoreChemical Engineering2
WSWIMMia LacheyFreshmanEconomics 1
WSWIMJanessa MathewsSophomoreHealth Sciences Program1
WSWIMMeredith MoelleringSophomoreHealth Sciences Program2
WSWIMGeorgia MosherJuniorPsychology3
WSWIMAmanda PalutsisJuniorBiomedical Engineering3
WSWIMJosephine PanitzSophomoreMarketing2
WSWIMTaylor PetrakSeniorMarketing4
WSWIMFreya RaynerSeniorWorld Literatures4
WSWIMKristen RomanoSeniorAnthropology4
WSWIMCatherine RussoFreshmanExercise Science Education1
WSWIMKyra SommerstadFreshmanExploration1
WSWIMSarah SperberSeniorNeuroscience3
WSWIMVeronica TafutoJuniorMathematics2
WSWIMKatherine TraceSeniorKinesiology4
WSWIMSarah TurchanikSophomorePsychology2
WSWIMGeorgia WhiteJuniorWorld Language Education3
WSWIMBrynna WolfeSophomoreSpeech and Hearing Science2
WSWIMKatherine ZenickFreshmanBiomedical Engineering1
WTENLina AliFreshmanPsychology1
WTENKolie AllenJuniorSpeech and Hearing Science3
WTENIsabelle BoulaisJuniorPsychology3
WTENIrina Cantos SiemersSophomoreCommunication2
WTENLuna DormetSeniorPolitical Science3
WTENLisa HofbauerSeniorApplied Economics1
WTENMary Beth HurleySeniorHealth Sciences4
WTENKathleen JonesJuniorJournalism1
WTENTanisha KashyapFreshmanPsychology1
WTENLucia Marzal MartinezJuniorMarketing1
WTFAziza AyoubSeniorBiology2
WTFNya BusseySophomoreHealth Sciences Program2
WTFAmelia FiglerFreshmanHistory1
WTFMary FiglerSeniorFinance2
WTFAbigail KuhnFreshmanExploration1
WTFReagan LehmanFreshmanBiology1
WTFAmelia McCloyFreshmanScience&Technology Exploration1
WTFAnne MosesSophomoreIndustrial and Systems Engineering1
WTFEmma NwoforGraduate Student Kinesiology1
WTFDolapo OladipoGraduate Student Master of Accounting1
WTFOyesade OlatoyeGraduate Student Bioethics6
WTFDevine ParkerJuniorPsychology1
WTFAlexus PylesSeniorBiology5
WTFCierra PylesJuniorHuman Development & Family Science2
WTFChanler RobinsonFreshmanAnimal Sciences1
WTFMarcia SeyFreshmanCriminology & Criminal Justice1
WTFJAlyiea SmithJuniorHuman Development & Family Science1
WTFSarah StanleyGraduate Student Specialized Master Business-Finance4
WTFLacey StringerFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
WTFJulia SwallowsSeniorHuman Dvlpmt & Family Science1
WTFJaydan WoodSophomoreHealth Professions Exploration2
WVBVanja BukilicJuniorCivil Engineering2
WVBJordan FrySeniorBiology2
WVBGabrielle GonzalesSophomoreSport Industry2
WVBHannah GruensfelderSeniorBiomedical Engineering4
WVBMia GrunzeJuniorSport Industry3
WVBEmily LondotFreshmanSport Industry1
WVBRebecca MauerSeniorHealth Sciences3
WVBCamryn MoellerJuniorAccounting2
WVBJenaisya MooreSophomoreExploration2
WVBSarah MorbitzerFreshmanHealth Professions Exploration1
WVBKylie MurrSophomoreSport Industry2
WVBMachaela PodrazaJuniorCommunication2
WVBAdria PowellJuniorBiology2
WVBRylee RaderFreshmanManagement&Industry Exploring1
WVBJosephine VondranJuniorExercise Science Education1
WVBLauren WitteSeniorHealth Sciences4
WXCAnn AllenFreshmanBusiness1
WXCAlexandra BuckSeniorExercise Science Education2
WXCGabrielle DilickJuniorNursing3
WXCAdeline EngelFreshmanExploration1
WXCErica FrancesconiFreshmanNeuroscience1
WXCAllison GuagentiSophomoreArt Education2
WXCEmma HoellrichSeniorOperations Management3
WXCAlexa JankowskyJuniorArchitecture3
WXCAndrea KuhnSophomoreMathematics2
WXCMia MlynekFreshmanHealth Sciences Program1
WXCHannah MoultonSeniorMicrobiology3
WXCHenriette MullerFreshmanExercise Science Education1
WXCGianni NapoleonSophomoreJournalism2
WXCDaniella SantosFreshmanEarly Childhood Educatioin1
WXCKathleen ShaySophomoreFood, Agricultural & Biological Engineering1
WXCKalee SoehnlenSeniorExercise Science Education4
WXCSuzanne SteinGraduate Student Dietetics and Nutrition1
WXCAva TenagliaFreshmanHuman Nutrition1
WXCAkemi Von ScherrFreshmanHealth Promotion, Nutrition & Exercise Science1
WXCElizabeth WeberJuniorMarketing3