Licensed to University of Michigan Pool - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2019 04:33 PM
                      Michigan vs Ohio State - 1/19/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    1:38.56         11  
     1) Garcia, Taylor R 21             2) Tucker, Miranda L 21           
     3) McNair MacNeil, Maggie 18       4) Deloof, Catie E 21             
              25.44       53.01 (27.57)     1:16.51 (23.50)     1:38.56 (22.05)
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    1:39.56          4  
     1) Bradley, Rebekah K 21           2) Gresser, Hanna M 19            
     3) Trace, Katie L 19               4) Rayner, Freya 19               
              25.52       53.34 (27.82)     1:17.15 (23.81)     1:39.56 (22.41)
  3 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT    1:41.97          2  
     1) Kahmann, Marianne L 21          2) Coy, Maria L 21                
     3) Luft, Becca E 20                4) Petrak, Taylor E 19            
              25.76       54.27 (28.51)     1:18.91 (24.64)     1:41.97 (23.06)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    1:42.13        
     1) Minnich, Katie G 18             2) Yeung, Jamie Zhen M 21         
     3) Margett, Alexis A 20            4) Pyshnenko, Daria 19            
              26.78       54.46 (27.68)     1:19.30 (24.84)     1:42.13 (22.83)
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                    NT   x1:44.32        
     1) Whiteley, Hannah M 20           2) Banks, Laura M 19              
     3) Demler, Kathrin 22              4) Palutsis, Amanda R 18          
              26.21       55.84 (29.63)     1:21.03 (25.19)     1:44.32 (23.29)
  6 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x1:45.54        
     1) Hicks, Chloe A 20               2) Ho, Deborah Y 20               
     3) Babits, Monica 21               4) Maiocco, Claire O 20           
              26.87       56.58 (29.71)     1:21.96 (25.38)     1:45.54 (23.58)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    1:27.16         11  
     1) Storms, Eric M 19               2) Chan, Will E 19                
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 20             4) Borges, Gus F 19               
              22.89       46.71 (23.82)     1:07.77 (21.06)     1:27.16 (19.39)
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    1:27.81          4  
     1) Sugar, Ben D 19                 2) Mathews, Jason S 19            
     3) Salazar, Michael G 21           4) Chavez, Mossimo K 21           
              22.10       46.82 (24.72)     1:07.96 (21.14)     1:27.81 (19.85)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    1:28.60          2  
     1) Martin, Alex J 21               2) Montague, Jacob R 21           
     3) Burkett, Jon D 21               4) Jones, James F 21              
              22.73       47.25 (24.52)     1:08.93 (21.68)     1:28.60 (19.67)
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT    1:28.99        
     1) Kondalski, Rj J 18              2) Delakis, Paul J 19             
     3) Lense, Noah J 20                4) Chavez, Teo K 19               
              22.52       47.71 (25.19)     1:09.11 (21.40)     1:28.99 (19.88)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x1:29.81        
     1) Williams, Kai V 21              2) Babinet, Jeremy M 21           
     3) King, Alex M 20                 4) Boyd, Dylan J 19               
              22.76       47.80 (25.04)     1:09.39 (21.59)     1:29.81 (20.42)
  6 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                    NT   x1:30.18        
     1) McDermott, Colin M 20           2) McFadden, Evan J 19            
     3) Painhas, Henrique 21            4) Andreis, Semuede 19            
              22.46       47.85 (25.39)     1:09.77 (21.92)     1:30.18 (20.41)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowal, Molly A      20 Ohio St-OH                NT    9:49.78          9  
              27.35       56.42 (29.07)     1:25.98 (29.56)     1:55.43 (29.45)
        2:25.08 (29.65)     2:54.77 (29.69)     3:24.25 (29.48)     3:53.95 (29.70)
        4:23.70 (29.75)     4:53.48 (29.78)     5:23.00 (29.52)     5:52.57 (29.57)
        6:22.24 (29.67)     6:51.87 (29.63)     7:21.34 (29.47)     7:50.82 (29.48)
        8:20.52 (29.70)     8:50.38 (29.86)     9:20.47 (30.09)     9:49.78 (29.31)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K   20 Michigan-MI               NT    9:57.61          4  
              26.86       56.24 (29.38)     1:26.12 (29.88)     1:55.60 (29.48)
        2:25.22 (29.62)     2:55.03 (29.81)     3:24.57 (29.54)     3:54.06 (29.49)
        4:23.83 (29.77)     4:53.68 (29.85)     5:23.28 (29.60)     5:52.95 (29.67)
        6:23.31 (30.36)     6:53.92 (30.61)     7:24.76 (30.84)     7:55.50 (30.74)
        8:26.37 (30.87)     8:57.08 (30.71)     9:27.67 (30.59)     9:57.61 (29.94)
  3 Postoll, Becca A    21 Michigan-MI               NT   10:01.67          3  
              28.49       58.46 (29.97)     1:28.87 (30.41)     1:59.08 (30.21)
        2:29.41 (30.33)     2:59.67 (30.26)     3:30.14 (30.47)     4:00.40 (30.26)
        4:30.62 (30.22)     5:00.79 (30.17)     5:30.61 (29.82)     6:00.48 (29.87)
        6:30.19 (29.71)     7:00.16 (29.97)     7:30.26 (30.10)     8:00.48 (30.22)
        8:31.18 (30.70)     9:01.63 (30.45)     9:31.80 (30.17)    10:01.67 (29.87)
       10:32.89 (31.22)    11:03.78 (30.89)    11:34.18 (30.40)    12:04.97 (30.79)
       12:35.78 (30.81)    13:06.64 (30.86)    13:37.24 (30.60)    14:07.81 (30.57)
       14:38.47 (30.66)    15:09.21 (30.74)    15:39.93 (30.72)    16:09.84 (29.91)
           10:01.67 ( )
  4 Duggan, Katie E     21 Michigan-MI               NT   10:02.67          2  
              27.72       57.95 (30.23)     1:28.32 (30.37)     1:58.68 (30.36)
        2:28.87 (30.19)     2:59.34 (30.47)     3:29.64 (30.30)     3:59.85 (30.21)
        4:30.31 (30.46)     5:00.70 (30.39)     5:31.31 (30.61)     6:01.78 (30.47)
        6:31.94 (30.16)     7:02.29 (30.35)     7:32.49 (30.20)     8:02.58 (30.09)
        8:33.00 (30.42)     9:03.37 (30.37)     9:33.63 (30.26)    10:02.67 (29.04)
  5 Kowal, Grace E      20 Ohio St-OH                NT   10:05.62          1  
              27.87       57.51 (29.64)     1:27.72 (30.21)     1:57.77 (30.05)
        2:27.90 (30.13)     2:57.82 (29.92)     3:27.90 (30.08)     3:58.00 (30.10)
        4:28.25 (30.25)     4:58.66 (30.41)     5:29.16 (30.50)     5:59.63 (30.47)
        6:30.40 (30.77)     7:01.10 (30.70)     7:32.09 (30.99)     8:02.98 (30.89)
        8:33.92 (30.94)     9:04.65 (30.73)     9:35.60 (30.95)    10:05.62 (30.02)
  6 Vargo, Kerrigan C   21 Ohio St-OH                NT   10:08.84        
              28.51       58.73 (30.22)     1:29.58 (30.85)     2:00.31 (30.73)
        2:30.91 (30.60)     3:01.40 (30.49)     3:31.80 (30.40)     4:02.26 (30.46)
        4:32.78 (30.52)     5:03.30 (30.52)     5:33.66 (30.36)     6:04.03 (30.37)
        6:34.46 (30.43)     7:04.96 (30.50)     7:35.57 (30.61)     8:06.01 (30.44)
        8:36.74 (30.73)     9:07.57 (30.83)     9:38.57 (31.00)    10:08.84 (30.27)
  7 Jaspeado, Natalia   20 Ohio St-OH                NT  x10:08.89        
              28.20       58.42 (30.22)     1:28.68 (30.26)     1:59.12 (30.44)
        2:29.63 (30.51)     3:00.17 (30.54)     3:30.69 (30.52)     4:01.13 (30.44)
        4:31.73 (30.60)     5:02.28 (30.55)     5:32.89 (30.61)     6:03.39 (30.50)
        6:33.93 (30.54)     7:04.53 (30.60)     7:35.42 (30.89)     8:06.22 (30.80)
        8:37.15 (30.93)     9:08.08 (30.93)     9:39.18 (31.10)    10:08.89 (29.71)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas Jacobo, Ric  21 Michigan-MI               NT    9:00.06          9  
              24.88       52.03 (27.15)     1:19.51 (27.48)     1:46.87 (27.36)
        2:14.14 (27.27)     2:41.29 (27.15)     3:08.50 (27.21)     3:36.24 (27.74)
        4:03.46 (27.22)     4:30.39 (26.93)     4:57.35 (26.96)     5:24.43 (27.08)
        5:51.34 (26.91)     6:18.16 (26.82)     6:45.11 (26.95)     7:12.20 (27.09)
        7:39.08 (26.88)     8:06.01 (26.93)     8:33.11 (27.10)     9:00.06 (26.95)
  2 Hogsed, Nick P      22 Ohio St-OH                NT    9:02.93          4  
              25.21       52.37 (27.16)     1:19.96 (27.59)     1:47.59 (27.63)
        2:15.11 (27.52)     2:42.60 (27.49)     3:10.26 (27.66)     3:37.82 (27.56)
        4:05.39 (27.57)     4:32.88 (27.49)     5:00.38 (27.50)     5:27.66 (27.28)
        5:54.76 (27.10)     6:21.91 (27.15)     6:49.06 (27.15)     7:16.10 (27.04)
        7:43.00 (26.90)     8:09.89 (26.89)     8:36.89 (27.00)     9:02.93 (26.04)
  3 Roberts, Will E     19 Michigan-MI               NT    9:04.80          3  
              25.38       52.73 (27.35)     1:20.22 (27.49)     1:47.93 (27.71)
        2:15.50 (27.57)     2:43.08 (27.58)     3:10.72 (27.64)     3:38.33 (27.61)
        4:06.25 (27.92)     4:33.92 (27.67)     5:01.27 (27.35)     5:28.66 (27.39)
        5:56.36 (27.70)     6:23.84 (27.48)     6:51.34 (27.50)     7:18.66 (27.32)
        7:45.69 (27.03)     8:12.49 (26.80)     8:38.99 (26.50)     9:04.80 (25.81)
  4 Holmquist, Stephen  22 Michigan-MI               NT    9:19.37          2  
              25.75       53.81 (28.06)     1:22.16 (28.35)     1:50.38 (28.22)
        2:18.49 (28.11)     2:46.62 (28.13)     3:14.82 (28.20)     3:43.23 (28.41)
        4:11.53 (28.30)     4:39.88 (28.35)     5:08.30 (28.42)     5:36.80 (28.50)
        6:04.99 (28.19)     6:33.28 (28.29)     7:01.26 (27.98)     7:29.32 (28.06)
        7:57.16 (27.84)     8:25.07 (27.91)     8:52.60 (27.53)     9:19.37 (26.77)
  5 Unalmis, Bora A     19 Michigan-MI               NT   x9:20.55        
              25.31       52.85 (27.54)     1:20.51 (27.66)     1:48.08 (27.57)
        2:15.61 (27.53)     2:43.08 (27.47)     3:10.81 (27.73)     3:38.88 (28.07)
        4:07.05 (28.17)     4:35.54 (28.49)     5:03.94 (28.40)     5:32.44 (28.50)
        6:01.22 (28.78)     6:30.04 (28.82)     6:58.89 (28.85)     7:27.58 (28.69)
        7:56.34 (28.76)     8:25.29 (28.95)     8:53.45 (28.16)     9:20.55 (27.10)
  6 Burt, Carson J      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    9:29.24          1  
              25.52       53.71 (28.19)     1:22.14 (28.43)     1:50.67 (28.53)
        2:19.18 (28.51)     2:47.80 (28.62)     3:16.66 (28.86)     3:45.45 (28.79)
        4:14.25 (28.80)     4:42.96 (28.71)     5:11.84 (28.88)     5:40.45 (28.61)
        6:09.19 (28.74)     6:37.91 (28.72)     7:06.74 (28.83)     7:35.36 (28.62)
        8:03.98 (28.62)     8:32.97 (28.99)     9:01.70 (28.73)     9:29.24 (27.54)
  7 Mortimer, Austin M  22 Ohio St-OH                NT    9:32.81        
              25.65       53.62 (27.97)     1:22.19 (28.57)     1:50.89 (28.70)
        2:19.57 (28.68)     2:48.35 (28.78)     3:16.96 (28.61)     3:45.77 (28.81)
        4:14.63 (28.86)     4:43.64 (29.01)     5:12.64 (29.00)     5:41.61 (28.97)
        6:10.55 (28.94)     6:39.55 (29.00)     7:08.55 (29.00)     7:37.71 (29.16)
        8:06.79 (29.08)     8:36.08 (29.29)     9:04.97 (28.89)     9:32.81 (27.84)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Siobhan B  21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:44.99          9  
              24.70       51.72 (27.02)     1:18.62 (26.90)     1:44.99 (26.37)
  2 Bi, Rose            22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.40          4  
              25.60       52.75 (27.15)     1:20.48 (27.73)     1:48.40 (27.92)
  3 Romano, Kristen E   18 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.07          3  
              25.84       53.78 (27.94)     1:21.50 (27.72)     1:49.07 (27.57)
  4 Krolikowski, Kate   19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:50.24          2  
              25.71       53.16 (27.45)     1:21.28 (28.12)     1:50.24 (28.96)
  5 Jurkovic-Perisa, L  21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.12          1  
              26.08       54.04 (27.96)     1:22.54 (28.50)     1:51.12 (28.58)
  6 Murphy, Mikayla A   21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:52.58        
              26.30       54.37 (28.07)     1:23.24 (28.87)     1:52.58 (29.34)
  7 White, Georgia H    18 Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:53.43        
              25.89       54.35 (28.46)     1:23.84 (29.49)     1:53.43 (29.59)
  8 Deloof, Jackie A    20 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:56.56        
              26.97       56.52 (29.55)     1:26.56 (30.04)     1:56.56 (30.00)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auboeck, Felix O    22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:36.50          9  
              23.17       47.80 (24.63)     1:12.30 (24.50)     1:36.50 (24.20)
  2 Gaziev, Ruslan      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:36.82          4  
              23.02       48.13 (25.11)     1:13.01 (24.88)     1:36.82 (23.81)
  3 Callan, Patrick P   19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:37.86          3  
              22.82       47.64 (24.82)     1:12.60 (24.96)     1:37.86 (25.26)
  4 Delakis, Paul J     19 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:38.04          2  
              23.17       48.08 (24.91)     1:13.34 (25.26)     1:38.04 (24.70)
  5 Al-Yamani, Mokhtar  21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:38.27          1  
              22.99       48.26 (25.27)     1:13.42 (25.16)     1:38.27 (24.85)
  6 Abeysinghe, Matthe  22 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:39.27        
              23.09       48.23 (25.14)     1:13.33 (25.10)     1:39.27 (25.94)
  7 Zofchak, Rob J      21 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:40.15        
              23.55       48.86 (25.31)     1:14.59 (25.73)     1:40.15 (25.56)
  8 Vandermeulen, Ryan  20 Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:41.68        
              23.49       48.86 (25.37)     1:14.87 (26.01)     1:41.68 (26.81)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deloof, Catie E     21 Michigan-MI               NT      53.61          9  
              26.46       53.61 (27.15)                                        
  2 Garcia, Taylor R    21 Michigan-MI               NT      54.57          4  
              26.23       54.57 (28.34)                                        
  3 Bradley, Rebekah K  21 Ohio St-OH                NT      55.13          3  
              26.84       55.13 (28.29)                                        
  4 Kahmann, Marianne   21 Ohio St-OH                NT      55.48          2  
              26.95       55.48 (28.53)                                        
  5 Hicks, Chloe A      20 Michigan-MI               NT      56.60          1  
              27.52       56.60 (29.08)                                        
  6 Schafer, Jacqui S   21 Michigan-MI               NT     x56.98        
              27.84       56.98 (29.14)                                        
  7 Landstra, Devin P   20 Ohio St-OH                NT      56.99        
              27.66       56.99 (29.33)                                        
  8 Whiteley, Hannah M  20 Ohio St-OH                NT     x57.30        
              27.60       57.30 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugar, Ben D        19 Ohio St-OH                NT      48.45          9  
              23.28       48.45 (25.17)                                        
  2 King, Alex M        20 Michigan-MI               NT      48.68          4  
              23.75       48.68 (24.93)                                        
  3 Loy, Andrew D       20 Ohio St-OH                NT      48.78          3  
              23.82       48.78 (24.96)                                        
  4 Williams, Kai V     21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.83          2  
              23.49       48.83 (25.34)                                        
  5 Martin, Alex J      21 Michigan-MI               NT      49.15          1  
              23.68       49.15 (25.47)                                        
  6 Kondalski, Rj J     18 Ohio St-OH                NT      49.42        
              23.88       49.42 (25.54)                                        
  7 Burkett, Jon D      21 Michigan-MI               NT     x49.52        
              24.03       49.52 (25.49)                                        
  8 McDermott, Colin M  20 Ohio St-OH                NT     x49.53        
              23.50       49.53 (26.03)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Miranda L   21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:00.97          9  
              28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)                                        
  2 Yeung, Jamie Zhen   21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:01.23          4  
              28.94     1:01.23 (32.29)                                        
  3 Gresser, Hanna M    19 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:02.56          3  
              29.46     1:02.56 (33.10)                                        
  4 Hughes, Alex C      19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:05.25          2  
              30.88     1:05.25 (34.37)                                        
  5 Ho, Deborah Y       20 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:06.03        
              30.48     1:06.03 (35.55)                                        
  6 Banks, Laura M      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:06.57          1  
              31.37     1:06.57 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Charlie A  20 Michigan-MI               NT      53.91          9  
              25.62       53.91 (28.29)                                        
  2 Cope, Tommy E       21 Michigan-MI               NT      53.94          4  
              25.26       53.94 (28.68)                                        
  3 Montague, Jacob R   21 Michigan-MI               NT      54.15          3  
              25.27       54.15 (28.88)                                        
  4 Mathews, Jason S    19 Ohio St-OH                NT      54.20          2  
              25.35       54.20 (28.85)                                        
  5 McFadden, Evan J    19 Ohio St-OH                NT      55.79          1  
              25.96       55.79 (29.83)                                        
  6 Isings, Connor      19 Ohio St-OH                NT      56.10        
              26.45       56.10 (29.65)                                        
  7 Hunter, Mason H     18 Michigan-MI               NT     x56.24        
              26.20       56.24 (30.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Vanessa L   20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:58.49          9  
              27.10       57.31 (30.21)     1:27.81 (30.50)     1:58.49 (30.68)
  2 Kwan, Victoria N    18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:59.11          4  
              27.16       57.52 (30.36)     1:27.94 (30.42)     1:59.11 (31.17)
  3 Demler, Kathrin     22 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:59.63          3  
              26.95       57.26 (30.31)     1:27.86 (30.60)     1:59.63 (31.77)
  4 Trace, Katie L      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:01.04          2  
              26.33       57.27 (30.94)     1:28.78 (31.51)     2:01.04 (32.26)
  5 Cleason, Emma C     20 Michigan-MI               NT    2:01.36          1  
              27.03       57.50 (30.47)     1:29.34 (31.84)     2:01.36 (32.02)
  6 Margett, Alexis A   20 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:02.76        
              27.67       58.59 (30.92)     1:30.50 (31.91)     2:02.76 (32.26)
  7 Fye, Nicole M       19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:05.60        
              28.26       59.90 (31.64)     1:32.07 (32.17)     2:05.60 (33.53)
  8 Cook, Alissa A      19 Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:10.87        
              28.18     1:00.36 (32.18)     1:34.96 (34.60)     2:10.87 (35.91)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:45.91          9  
              23.58       51.01 (27.43)     1:17.91 (26.90)     1:45.91 (28.00)
  2 Lense, Noah J       20 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:46.19          4  
              23.61       51.13 (27.52)     1:18.91 (27.78)     1:46.19 (27.28)
  3 Painhas, Henrique   21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:47.96          3  
              23.98       51.21 (27.23)     1:19.25 (28.04)     1:47.96 (28.71)
  4 Vargas Jacobo, Ric  21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.30          2  
              24.71       52.36 (27.65)     1:20.17 (27.81)     1:48.30 (28.13)
  5 Roberts, Will E     19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:49.66          1  
              24.87       53.02 (28.15)     1:21.22 (28.20)     1:49.66 (28.44)
  6 Gloude, Daniel S    21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.72        
              24.60       52.54 (27.94)     1:20.92 (28.38)     1:49.72 (28.80)
  7 Salazar, Michael G  21 Ohio St-OH                NT   x1:50.06        
              24.42       52.31 (27.89)     1:20.69 (28.38)     1:50.06 (29.37)
  8 Boyd, Dylan J       19 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:53.56        
              24.94       53.87 (28.93)     1:23.24 (29.37)     1:53.56 (30.32)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNair MacNeil, Ma  18 Michigan-MI               NT      22.42          9  
  2 Rayner, Freya       19 Ohio St-OH                NT      22.83          4  
  3 Coy, Maria L        21 Ohio St-OH                NT      23.13          3  
  4 Pyshnenko, Daria    19 Michigan-MI               NT      23.19          2  
  5 Palutsis, Amanda R  18 Ohio St-OH                NT      23.44          1  
  6 Maiocco, Claire O   20 Michigan-MI               NT      23.66        
  7 Petrak, Taylor E    19 Ohio St-OH                NT     x23.77        
  8 Garcia, Taylor R    21 Michigan-MI               NT     x24.02        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borges, Gus F       19 Michigan-MI               NT      19.74          9  
  2 Gaziev, Ruslan      19 Ohio St-OH                NT      20.30          4  
  3 Chan, Will E        19 Michigan-MI               NT      20.32          3  
  4 Chavez, Teo K       19 Ohio St-OH                NT      20.35          1.5
  4 Loy, Andrew D       20 Ohio St-OH                NT      20.35          1.5
  6 Andreis, Semuede    19 Ohio St-OH                NT     x20.37        
  7 Jones, James F      21 Michigan-MI               NT      20.64        
  8 Al-Yamani, Mokhtar  21 Michigan-MI               NT     x21.24        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angerame, Geneviev  19 Ohio St-OH                NP     290.15          9  
  2 Tarvit, Lara        21 Ohio St-OH                NP     284.65          4  
  3 Klein, Allie R      19 Michigan-MI               NP     274.15          3  
  4 McPherson, Camryn   19 Michigan-MI               NP     272.80          2  
  5 House, Ali K        19 Ohio St-OH                NP     271.15          1  
  6 Cutshaw, Christy L  20 Michigan-MI               NP     268.65        
  7 Canale, Nikki       19 Michigan-MI               NP    x257.55        
  8 Barker, Lexie       19 Ohio St-OH                NP    x252.20        
 -- Eberle, Miranda G   20 Michigan-MI               NP    X266.20        
 -- Rogers, Margaret E  19 Michigan-MI               NP    X252.80        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Ross          19 Michigan-MI               NP     357.40          9  
  2 Fielding, Jacob B   17 Ohio St-OH                NP     341.60          4  
  3 Herremans, Jake E   21 Michigan-MI               NP     336.50          3  
  4 DeShaw, Collin      22 Michigan-MI               NP     329.40          2  
  5 Siler, Jacob        19 Ohio St-OH                NP     319.60          1  
  6 Canning, Chris S    19 Michigan-MI               NP    x314.65        
  7 Law, Christopher    21 Ohio St-OH                NP     311.05        
  8 Canova, Joseph B    19 Ohio St-OH                NP    x294.00        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Siobhan B  21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.27          9  
              23.38       48.27 (24.89)                                        
  2 Pyshnenko, Daria    19 Michigan-MI               NT      50.28          4  
              24.17       50.28 (26.11)                                        
  3 Rayner, Freya       19 Ohio St-OH                NT      50.55          3  
              24.40       50.55 (26.15)                                        
  4 Coy, Maria L        21 Ohio St-OH                NT      50.92          2  
              24.70       50.92 (26.22)                                        
  5 Krause, Vanessa L   20 Michigan-MI               NT      50.94          1  
              24.51       50.94 (26.43)                                        
  6 Petrak, Taylor E    19 Ohio St-OH                NT      51.23        
              24.78       51.23 (26.45)                                        
  7 Jurkovic-Perisa, L  21 Ohio St-OH                NT     x51.49        
              24.70       51.49 (26.79)                                        
  8 Deloof, Jackie A    20 Michigan-MI               NT     x53.13        
              25.03       53.13 (28.10)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borges, Gus F       19 Michigan-MI               NT      43.81          9  
              21.03       43.81 (22.78)                                        
  2 Gaziev, Ruslan      19 Ohio St-OH                NT      44.09          4  
              21.39       44.09 (22.70)                                        
  3 Loy, Andrew D       20 Ohio St-OH                NT      44.46          3  
              21.42       44.46 (23.04)                                        
  4 Chan, Will E        19 Michigan-MI               NT      44.82          2  
              21.29       44.82 (23.53)                                        
  5 Abeysinghe, Matthe  22 Ohio St-OH                NT      44.86          1  
              21.56       44.86 (23.30)                                        
  6 Luong, Jeremie      18 Michigan-MI               NT      45.36        
              21.75       45.36 (23.61)                                        
  7 Al-Yamani, Mokhtar  21 Michigan-MI               NT     x45.70        
              22.00       45.70 (23.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deloof, Catie E     21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:56.18          9  
              28.35       58.22 (29.87)     1:27.26 (29.04)     1:56.18 (28.92)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   18 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:58.18          4  
              28.51       58.77 (30.26)     1:28.60 (29.83)     1:58.18 (29.58)
  3 Minnich, Katie G    18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:00.76          3  
              28.42       58.60 (30.18)     1:29.42 (30.82)     2:00.76 (31.34)
  4 Murphy, Mikayla A   21 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:00.98          2  
              29.29     1:00.16 (30.87)     1:31.04 (30.88)     2:00.98 (29.94)
  5 Schafer, Jacqui S   21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:01.38          1  
              28.46       59.08 (30.62)     1:30.32 (31.24)     2:01.38 (31.06)
  6 Hicks, Chloe A      20 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:01.63        
              28.76       59.42 (30.66)     1:30.36 (30.94)     2:01.63 (31.27)
  7 Bradley, Rebekah K  21 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:02.29        
              28.49       59.60 (31.11)     1:31.03 (31.43)     2:02.29 (31.26)
  8 Landstra, Devin P   20 Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:02.78        
              29.10       59.77 (30.67)     1:31.22 (31.45)     2:02.78 (31.56)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kai V     21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.06          9  
              25.25       52.22 (26.97)     1:19.05 (26.83)     1:46.06 (27.01)
  2 Unalmis, Bora A     19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:48.67          4  
              25.72       53.34 (27.62)     1:20.78 (27.44)     1:48.67 (27.89)
  3 Zofchak, Rob J      21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:49.13          3  
              26.40       54.39 (27.99)     1:22.54 (28.15)     1:49.13 (26.59)
  4 Shannon, Brad D     21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.75          2  
              25.72       53.43 (27.71)     1:21.82 (28.39)     1:49.75 (27.93)
  5 Kondalski, Rj J     18 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:49.79          1  
              25.59       53.74 (28.15)     1:21.96 (28.22)     1:49.79 (27.83)
  6 Miskelley, Ian M    18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:51.94        
              25.60       53.29 (27.69)     1:22.08 (28.79)     1:51.94 (29.86)
  7 McDermott, Colin M  20 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:52.87        
              26.28       54.38 (28.10)     1:23.32 (28.94)     1:52.87 (29.55)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Jamie Zhen   21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:12.41          9  
              30.69     1:04.57 (33.88)     1:38.63 (34.06)     2:12.41 (33.78)
  2 Tucker, Miranda L   21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:14.28          4  
              30.80     1:05.37 (34.57)     1:39.76 (34.39)     2:14.28 (34.52)
  3 Gresser, Hanna M    19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:18.43          3  
              31.27     1:06.41 (35.14)     1:42.27 (35.86)     2:18.43 (36.16)
  4 Hughes, Alex C      19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:19.63          2  
              31.85     1:06.98 (35.13)     1:42.97 (35.99)     2:19.63 (36.66)
  5 Jaspeado, Natalia   20 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:24.39          1  
              32.73     1:09.03 (36.30)     1:46.62 (37.59)     2:24.39 (37.77)
  6 Banks, Laura M      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:26.31        
              32.72     1:09.58 (36.86)     1:47.63 (38.05)     2:26.31 (38.68)
  7 Ho, Deborah Y       20 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:27.37        
              32.90     1:10.35 (37.45)     1:48.44 (38.09)     2:27.37 (38.93)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cope, Tommy E       21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:56.82          9  
              26.76       56.32 (29.56)     1:26.15 (29.83)     1:56.82 (30.67)
  2 Montague, Jacob R   21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:58.42          4  
              26.52       56.46 (29.94)     1:27.23 (30.77)     1:58.42 (31.19)
  3 Swanson, Charlie A  20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:58.91          3  
              26.82       56.94 (30.12)     1:27.65 (30.71)     1:58.91 (31.26)
  4 Mathews, Jason S    19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:01.51          2  
              26.68       57.28 (30.60)     1:28.69 (31.41)     2:01.51 (32.82)
  5 Delakis, Paul J     19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:01.97          1  
              27.43       58.45 (31.02)     1:29.97 (31.52)     2:01.97 (32.00)
  6 Babinet, Jeremy M   21 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:02.83        
              27.10       57.85 (30.75)     1:29.99 (32.14)     2:02.83 (32.84)
  7 Isings, Connor      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:03.44        
              27.74       59.18 (31.44)     1:31.22 (32.04)     2:03.44 (32.22)
  8 McFadden, Evan J    19 Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:04.15        
              27.48       59.01 (31.53)     1:31.02 (32.01)     2:04.15 (33.13)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bi, Rose            22 Michigan-MI               NT    4:46.99          9  
              26.74       55.56 (28.82)     1:24.46 (28.90)     1:53.54 (29.08)
        2:22.76 (29.22)     2:51.90 (29.14)     3:21.12 (29.22)     3:50.17 (29.05)
        4:18.85 (28.68)     4:46.99 (28.14)                                        
  2 Kowal, Molly A      20 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:50.68          4  
              27.90       57.34 (29.44)     1:26.81 (29.47)     1:56.13 (29.32)
        2:25.39 (29.26)     2:54.60 (29.21)     3:23.73 (29.13)     3:52.87 (29.14)
        4:22.26 (29.39)     4:50.68 (28.42)                                        
  3 Postoll, Becca A    21 Michigan-MI               NT    4:51.74          3  
              27.02       56.49 (29.47)     1:26.05 (29.56)     1:56.00 (29.95)
        2:25.82 (29.82)     2:55.53 (29.71)     3:25.49 (29.96)     3:54.93 (29.44)
        4:23.82 (28.89)     4:51.74 (27.92)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Sierra K   20 Michigan-MI               NT    4:55.93          2  
              26.78       55.96 (29.18)     1:25.55 (29.59)     1:55.25 (29.70)
        2:25.16 (29.91)     2:55.00 (29.84)     3:25.01 (30.01)     3:55.62 (30.61)
        4:26.12 (30.50)     4:55.93 (29.81)                                        
  5 Duggan, Katie E     21 Michigan-MI               NT   x4:58.06        
              27.87       57.85 (29.98)     1:28.25 (30.40)     1:58.51 (30.26)
        2:29.12 (30.61)     2:59.64 (30.52)     3:29.83 (30.19)     4:00.03 (30.20)
        4:29.92 (29.89)     4:58.06 (28.14)                                        
  6 Fye, Nicole M       19 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:58.42          1  
              28.40       58.29 (29.89)     1:29.01 (30.72)     1:59.71 (30.70)
        2:29.60 (29.89)     2:59.65 (30.05)     3:29.26 (29.61)     3:59.10 (29.84)
        4:29.07 (29.97)     4:58.42 (29.35)                                        
  7 Tafuto, Sally E     18 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:59.33        
              27.89       57.85 (29.96)     1:28.20 (30.35)     1:58.72 (30.52)
        2:29.15 (30.43)     2:59.36 (30.21)     3:29.93 (30.57)     4:00.22 (30.29)
        4:30.36 (30.14)     4:59.33 (28.97)                                        
  8 Vargo, Kerrigan C   21 Ohio St-OH                NT   x5:02.26        
              28.28       58.59 (30.31)     1:28.96 (30.37)     1:59.29 (30.33)
        2:29.99 (30.70)     3:00.44 (30.45)     3:30.99 (30.55)     4:01.51 (30.52)
        4:32.10 (30.59)     5:02.26 (30.16)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas Jacobo, Ric  21 Michigan-MI               NT    4:22.12          9  
              24.20       50.33 (26.13)     1:16.49 (26.16)     1:42.89 (26.40)
        2:09.48 (26.59)     2:35.90 (26.42)     3:02.57 (26.67)     3:29.29 (26.72)
        3:56.53 (27.24)     4:22.12 (25.59)                                        
  2 Hogsed, Nick P      22 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:26.46          4  
              24.56       51.08 (26.52)     1:17.78 (26.70)     1:44.57 (26.79)
        2:11.24 (26.67)     2:38.21 (26.97)     3:05.16 (26.95)     3:32.19 (27.03)
        3:59.61 (27.42)     4:26.46 (26.85)                                        
  3 Roberts, Will E     19 Michigan-MI               NT    4:27.51          3  
              25.17       52.35 (27.18)     1:19.54 (27.19)     1:46.58 (27.04)
        2:13.68 (27.10)     2:40.59 (26.91)     3:07.52 (26.93)     3:34.57 (27.05)
        4:01.48 (26.91)     4:27.51 (26.03)                                        
  4 Auboeck, Felix O    22 Michigan-MI               NT    4:30.83          2  
              24.81       51.40 (26.59)     1:18.48 (27.08)     1:45.89 (27.41)
        2:13.13 (27.24)     2:40.83 (27.70)     3:08.48 (27.65)     3:36.41 (27.93)
        4:04.15 (27.74)     4:30.83 (26.68)                                        
  5 Boyd, Dylan J       19 Michigan-MI               NT   x4:32.21        
              24.68       52.07 (27.39)     1:19.47 (27.40)     1:47.15 (27.68)
        2:15.07 (27.92)     2:42.78 (27.71)     3:10.63 (27.85)     3:38.09 (27.46)
        4:05.63 (27.54)     4:32.21 (26.58)                                        
  6 Burt, Carson J      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:37.69          1  
              24.79       51.83 (27.04)     1:19.34 (27.51)     1:47.44 (28.10)
        2:15.54 (28.10)     2:44.16 (28.62)     3:12.89 (28.73)     3:41.68 (28.79)
        4:10.36 (28.68)     4:37.69 (27.33)                                        
  7 Vandermeulen, Ryan  20 Ohio St-OH                NT    4:37.90        
              25.20       52.29 (27.09)     1:19.98 (27.69)     1:47.97 (27.99)
        2:16.22 (28.25)     2:44.38 (28.16)     3:12.77 (28.39)     3:41.39 (28.62)
        4:10.28 (28.89)     4:37.90 (27.62)                                        
  8 Mortimer, Austin M  22 Ohio St-OH                NT   x4:40.93        
              25.09       52.83 (27.74)     1:21.01 (28.18)     1:49.24 (28.23)
        2:17.82 (28.58)     2:46.37 (28.55)     3:15.17 (28.80)     3:44.00 (28.83)
        4:12.85 (28.85)     4:40.93 (28.08)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNair MacNeil, Ma  18 Michigan-MI               NT      51.16          9  
              24.15       51.16 (27.01)                                        
  2 Cleason, Emma C     20 Michigan-MI               NT      54.64          4  
              25.43       54.64 (29.21)                                        
  3 Trace, Katie L      19 Ohio St-OH                NT      54.78          3  
              25.61       54.78 (29.17)                                        
  4 Maiocco, Claire O   20 Michigan-MI               NT      55.25          2  
              25.81       55.25 (29.44)                                        
  5 Margett, Alexis A   20 Michigan-MI               NT     x56.09        
              26.05       56.09 (30.04)                                        
  6 Bradley, Rebekah K  21 Ohio St-OH                NT      56.27          1  
              26.07       56.27 (30.20)                                        
  7 Palutsis, Amanda R  18 Ohio St-OH                NT      57.24        
              26.73       57.24 (30.51)                                        
  8 Luft, Becca E       20 Ohio St-OH                NT     x57.69        
              26.31       57.69 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    20 Michigan-MI               NT      47.24          9  
              21.94       47.24 (25.30)                                        
  2 Salazar, Michael G  21 Ohio St-OH                NT      47.25          4  
              22.14       47.25 (25.11)                                        
  3 Lense, Noah J       20 Ohio St-OH                NT      48.07          3  
              22.39       48.07 (25.68)                                        
  4 Burkett, Jon D      21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.49          2  
              22.67       48.49 (25.82)                                        
  5 Martin, Alex J      21 Michigan-MI               NT      48.51          1  
              22.55       48.51 (25.96)                                        
  6 Painhas, Henrique   21 Ohio St-OH                NT      48.65        
              22.81       48.65 (25.84)                                        
  7 Sugar, Ben D        19 Ohio St-OH                NT     x48.85        
              22.70       48.85 (26.15)                                        
  8 King, Alex M        20 Michigan-MI               NT     x49.41        
              22.83       49.41 (26.58)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Lexie       19 Ohio St-OH                NP     288.80          9  
  2 Klein, Allie R      19 Michigan-MI               NP     283.10          4  
  3 Tarvit, Lara        21 Ohio St-OH                NP     280.30          3  
  4 Angerame, Geneviev  19 Ohio St-OH                NP     277.30          2  
  5 House, Ali K        19 Ohio St-OH                NP    x274.70        
  6 Cutshaw, Christy L  20 Michigan-MI               NP     274.00          1  
  7 McPherson, Camryn   19 Michigan-MI               NP     268.10        
  8 Canale, Nikki       19 Michigan-MI               NP    x262.95        
 -- Eberle, Miranda G   20 Michigan-MI               NP    X246.00        
 -- Rogers, Margaret E  19 Michigan-MI               NP    X239.10        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Ross          19 Michigan-MI               NP     385.20          9  
  2 Law, Christopher    21 Ohio St-OH                NP     380.90          4  
  3 Siler, Jacob        19 Ohio St-OH                NP     372.00          3  
  4 Canning, Chris S    19 Michigan-MI               NP     367.55          2  
  5 Herremans, Jake E   21 Michigan-MI               NP     346.10          1  
  6 Canova, Joseph B    19 Ohio St-OH                NP     339.10        
  7 Fielding, Jacob B   17 Ohio St-OH                NP    x309.25        
  8 DeShaw, Collin      22 Michigan-MI               NP    x307.25        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Siobhan B  21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:59.91          9  
              25.82       56.77 (30.95)     1:30.86 (34.09)     1:59.91 (29.05)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   18 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:01.94          4  
              26.95       57.65 (30.70)     1:33.23 (35.58)     2:01.94 (28.71)
  3 Tucker, Miranda L   21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:02.45          3  
              26.66       59.14 (32.48)     1:33.85 (34.71)     2:02.45 (28.60)
  4 Trace, Katie L      19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:02.61          2  
              26.47       58.15 (31.68)     1:34.67 (36.52)     2:02.61 (27.94)
  5 Kwan, Victoria N    18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:03.50          1  
              26.91       58.68 (31.77)     1:35.27 (36.59)     2:03.50 (28.23)
  6 Krolikowski, Kate   19 Michigan-MI               NT   x2:04.47        
              26.68       58.21 (31.53)     1:35.49 (37.28)     2:04.47 (28.98)
  7 Gresser, Hanna M    19 Ohio St-OH                NT    2:05.60        
              27.50     1:00.34 (32.84)     1:36.02 (35.68)     2:05.60 (29.58)
  8 Demler, Kathrin     22 Ohio St-OH                NT   x2:05.91        
              26.15       56.08 (29.93)     1:34.80 (38.72)     2:05.91 (31.11)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montague, Jacob R   21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:49.02          9  
              23.50       52.00 (28.50)     1:22.82 (30.82)     1:49.02 (26.20)
  2 Gloude, Daniel S    21 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.04          4  
              23.90       51.52 (27.62)     1:24.58 (33.06)     1:51.04 (26.46)
  3 Martin, Alex J      21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:51.16          3  
              23.80       52.12 (28.32)     1:24.67 (32.55)     1:51.16 (26.49)
  4 Zofchak, Rob J      21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:51.61          2  
              24.78       52.97 (28.19)     1:25.61 (32.64)     1:51.61 (26.00)
  5 Mathews, Jason S    19 Ohio St-OH                NT    1:51.92          1  
              24.05       53.77 (29.72)     1:25.03 (31.26)     1:51.92 (26.89)
  6 Chan, Will E        19 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:53.90        
              24.53       53.05 (28.52)     1:26.26 (33.21)     1:53.90 (27.64)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    3:16.63         11  
     1) Haughey, Siobhan B 21           2) McNair MacNeil, Maggie 18      
     3) Pyshnenko, Daria 19             4) Deloof, Catie E 21             
              24.07       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.45 (23.62)     1:38.65 (48.82)
        2:02.18 (23.53)     2:28.65 (50.00)     2:51.96 (23.31)     3:16.63 (47.98)
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    3:23.32          4  
     1) Petrak, Taylor E 19             2) Coy, Maria L 21                
     3) Rayner, Freya 19                4) Romano, Kristen E 18           
              24.87       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.77 (24.34)     1:42.36 (50.93)
        2:06.35 (23.99)     2:32.63 (50.27)     2:56.99 (24.36)     3:23.32 (50.69)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    3:23.81          2  
     1) Bi, Rose 22                     2) Cleason, Emma C 20             
     3) Postoll, Becca A 21             4) Yeung, Jamie Zhen M 21         
              25.15       51.13 (51.13)     1:15.26 (24.13)     1:41.61 (50.48)
        2:06.02 (24.41)     2:33.46 (51.85)     2:57.75 (24.29)     3:23.81 (50.35)
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT    3:26.85        
     1) White, Georgia H 18             2) Landstra, Devin P 20           
     3) Jurkovic-Perisa, Lucija 21      4) Palutsis, Amanda R 18          
              24.94       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.05 (24.92)     1:44.07 (51.94)
        2:08.59 (24.52)     2:35.26 (51.19)     2:59.88 (24.62)     3:26.85 (51.59)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x3:30.86        
     1) Maiocco, Claire O 20            2) Hicks, Chloe A 20              
     3) Deloof, Jackie A 20             4) Babits, Monica 21              
              24.75       51.44 (51.44)     1:16.78 (25.34)     1:43.99 (52.55)
        2:09.36 (25.37)     2:37.27 (53.28)     3:02.60 (25.33)     3:30.86 (53.59)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                    NT    2:55.61         11  
     1) Loy, Andrew D 20                2) Abeysinghe, Matthew D 22       
     3) Delakis, Paul J 19              4) Gaziev, Ruslan 19              
              21.26       43.98 (43.98)     1:04.82 (20.84)     1:28.03 (44.05)
        1:48.98 (20.95)     2:12.07 (44.04)     2:32.89 (20.82)     2:55.61 (43.54)
  2 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                  NT    2:56.15          4  
     1) Borges, Gus F 19                2) Swanson, Charlie A 20          
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 20             4) Cope, Tommy E 21               
              20.95       44.06 (44.06)     1:04.96 (20.90)     1:28.33 (44.27)
        1:49.20 (20.87)     2:12.25 (43.92)     2:32.93 (20.68)     2:56.15 (43.90)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                  NT    3:00.59          2  
     1) Williams, Kai V 21              2) Jones, James F 21              
     3) Auboeck, Felix O 22             4) Al-Yamani, Mokhtar 21          
              21.99       45.62 (45.62)     1:06.72 (21.10)     1:29.73 (44.11)
        1:51.86 (22.13)     2:15.51 (45.78)     2:37.09 (21.58)     3:00.59 (45.08)
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                    NT    3:01.69        
     1) Salazar, Michael G 21           2) Chavez, Teo K 19               
     3) Chavez, Mossimo K 21            4) Lense, Noah J 20               
              22.50       46.40 (46.40)     1:07.40 (21.00)     1:31.09 (44.69)
        1:52.09 (21.00)     2:16.31 (45.22)     2:37.63 (21.32)     3:01.69 (45.38)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                  NT   x3:04.41        
     1) King, Alex M 20                 2) Luong, Jeremie 18              
     3) Burkett, Jon D 21               4) Boyd, Dylan J 19               
              22.33       46.17 (46.17)     1:08.07 (21.90)     1:31.48 (45.31)
        1:53.92 (22.44)     2:19.05 (47.57)     2:40.77 (21.72)     3:04.41 (45.36)
 
Event 101  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Postoll, Becca A          21 Michigan-MI               NT  X16:38.40        
              28.49       58.46 (29.97)     1:28.87 (30.41)     1:59.08 (30.21)
        2:29.41 (30.33)     2:59.67 (30.26)     3:30.14 (30.47)     4:00.40 (30.26)
        4:30.62 (30.22)     5:00.79 (30.17)     5:30.61 (29.82)     6:00.48 (29.87)
        6:30.19 (29.71)     7:00.16 (29.97)     7:30.26 (30.10)     8:00.48 (30.22)
        8:31.18 (30.70)     9:01.63 (30.45)     9:31.80 (30.17)    10:01.67 (29.87)
       10:32.89 (31.22)    11:03.78 (30.89)    11:34.18 (30.40)    12:04.97 (30.79)
       12:35.78 (30.81)    13:06.64 (30.86)    13:37.24 (30.60)    14:07.81 (30.57)
       14:38.47 (30.66)    15:09.21 (30.74)    15:39.93 (30.72)    16:09.84 (29.91)
       16:38.40 (28.56)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hanson, Timmy S           20 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:42.18        
              24.04       50.03 (25.99)     1:16.18 (26.15)     1:42.18 (26.00)
 -- Babyak, Andrew G          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:44.97        
              23.88       50.27 (26.39)     1:17.71 (27.44)     1:44.97 (27.26)
 -- Cleason, David K          18 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:46.91        
              24.73       51.81 (27.08)     1:19.54 (27.73)     1:46.91 (27.37)
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Babinet, Jeremy M         21 Michigan-MI               NT     X55.27        
              25.85       55.27 (29.42)                                        
 -- Bornstein, AJ J           18 Michigan-MI               NT     X58.13        
              27.40       58.13 (30.73)                                        
 -- Storms, Eric M            19 Michigan-MI               NT     X58.21        
              26.90       58.21 (31.31)                                        
 -- Zabudkin, Leo             20 Michigan-MI               NT     X58.54        
              27.53       58.54 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Babits, Monica            21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.06        
              27.26       58.18 (30.92)     1:30.33 (32.15)     2:04.06 (33.73)
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Storms, Eric M            19 Michigan-MI               NT   X1:52.00        
              26.15       55.39 (29.24)     1:24.02 (28.63)     1:52.00 (27.98)
 
Event 122  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bornstein, AJ J           18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:03.49        
              27.91       59.43 (31.52)     1:31.46 (32.03)     2:03.49 (32.03)
 -- Hunter, Mason H           18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:03.79        
              27.48       58.47 (30.99)     1:30.83 (32.36)     2:03.79 (32.96)
 -- Zabudkin, Leo             20 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:06.34        
              28.77     1:01.47 (32.70)     1:34.01 (32.54)     2:06.34 (32.33)
 
Event 124  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hanson, Timmy S           20 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:34.99        
              24.97       52.37 (27.40)     1:20.03 (27.66)     1:47.87 (27.84)
        2:15.64 (27.77)     2:44.10 (28.46)     3:11.99 (27.89)     3:40.06 (28.07)
        4:08.00 (27.94)     4:34.99 (26.99)                                        
 -- Babyak, Andrew G          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:39.36        
              24.89       51.84 (26.95)     1:19.77 (27.93)     1:47.46 (27.69)
        2:15.41 (27.95)     2:43.70 (28.29)     3:12.76 (29.06)     3:41.98 (29.22)
        4:10.97 (28.99)     4:39.36 (28.39)                                        
 -- Cleason, David K          18 Michigan-MI               NT   X4:48.28        
              25.77       53.98 (28.21)     1:22.83 (28.85)     1:52.41 (29.58)
        2:22.03 (29.62)     2:51.81 (29.78)     3:20.68 (28.87)     3:50.18 (29.50)
        4:19.45 (29.27)     4:48.28 (28.83)                                        
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Babits, Monica            21 Michigan-MI               NT     X57.32        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                   
 
  1. Michigan, University of             196   2. Ohio State University               104
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 125                    
 
  1. Michigan, University of             202   2. Ohio State University                98