Athletic Department Directory

(Area Code 614)
Ohio State Sports Properties – Learfield IMG College

Ohio State Sports Properties is the locally based Learfield IMG College team committed to extending the affinity of the Ohio State brand to businesses and corporations of all sizes looking to align with the undeniably loyal and passionate collegiate fan base.

605 South Front Street
Suite 300
Columbus, OH 43215
go.osu.edu/learfield-img-college

Todd Knisley Vice President & General Manager 304-634-7092
Chad Schroeder Associate General Manager 583-1282
Jordan Mills Associate General Manager 460-3356
Pat Smith Senior Account Executive 583-1283
Scott Klein Senior Account Executive 436-3522
Martin Graham Senior Account Executive 573-6270
Chamberlain Hill Senior Account Executive 583-1279
DJ Szuhay Partner Services Manager 583-1277
Courtney Klosterman Partner Services Coordinator 460-2875
Alex Casola Partner Services Coordinator 583-1274
Jack Srail IMG Social Plus - Social Media Correspondent 906-7692
Olinda Hissrich Administrative Assistant 460-2830