Share

NCAA Div I Great Lakes Regional

@ Bowling Green State Universty

DAG Chip Timing by FinishTiming.com

11/11/2006 – 11/11/2006

Meet Scores

MENS 10000 Run

MEET RECORD:     
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 U-WISCONSIN 52 5-6-9-10-22 32-47
2 U-NOTRE DAME 104 7-8-24-25-40 55-60
3 BUTLER UNIVERSITY 107 2-4-23-27-51 58-62
4 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 113 12-16-21-29-35 38-67
5 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 137 1-18-37-39-42 50-52
6 INDIANA UNIVERSITY 162 3-20-33-41-65 110-124
7 U-MICHIGAN 202 19-26-44-45-68 83-108
8 INDIANA STATE UNIVER 230 11-36-46-66-71 90-133
9 OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 232 13-28-54-63-74 77-86
10 U-CINCINNATI 314 31-56-70-76-81 107-119
11 MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 315 17-43-73-89-93 128
12 KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 319 34-59-72-75-79 95-101
13 CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 350 15-49-87-99-100 109-111
14 MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 414 57-78-91-92-96 103-105
15 PURDUE UNIVERSITY 421 53-69-85-97-117 120
16 U-AKRON 534 64-112-115-116-127 166-206
17 OHIO U. 573 84-88-131-134-136 145-174
18 U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 591 82-94-118-141-156 172-182
19 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 599 80-114-132-135-138 159-194
19 U-DAYTON 599 30-123-146-147-153 173-197
21 U-EVANSVILLE 601 61-122-126-144-148 163-167
22 IUPUI 646 48-125-129-154-190
23 BOWLING GREEN STATE 681 14-98-180-193-196 201-208
24 XAVIER UNIVERSITY 686 104-130-139-155-158 169-198
25 VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 701 113-121-149-157-161 191-203
26 YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 773 140-143-150-165-175 185-187
27 U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 782 106-162-168-170-176 184-204
28 U-TOLEDO 840 137-142-177-189-195
29 INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 848 102-178-183-186-199 207
30 U-DETROIT 849 151-160-171-179-188 192-205
31 WRIGHT STATE UNIVERS 899 152-164-181-200-202 209
OVERALL SCORE BIB ATHLETE     TEAM TEAM ATHLETE
PLACE PLACE # NAME AGE GRADE NAME PLACE TIME
1 1 343 Corey Nowitzke SR EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 1 30:57.94
2 2 315 Scott Overall SR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 1 31:01.17
3 3 364 Jordan Kyle FR INDIANA UNIVERSITY 1 31:02.43
4 4 312 Alex Hains SR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 2 31:03.59
5 5 554 Stuart Eagon SO U-WISCONSIN 1 31:07.65
6 6 561 Chris Solinsky SR U-WISCONSIN 2 31:07.67
7 7 536 Kurt Benninger SR U-NOTRE DAME 1 31:22.97
8 8 543 Patrick Smyth SO U-NOTRE DAME 2 31:23.21
9 9 557 Craig Miller FR U-WISCONSIN 3 31:25.71
10 10 552 Brandon Bethke FR U-WISCONSIN 4 31:26.83
11 11 352 Justin Kunz SR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 1 31:28.69
12 12 419 Stephan Shay SO MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 1 31:33.80
13 13 437 John Ealy JR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 1 31:34.29
14 14 305 Eddie Kipchoge FR BOWLING GREEN STATE 1 31:35.47
15 15 330 Jeff Powers SR CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 1 31:36.42
16 16 423 Justin Zonotti SR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 2 31:38.16
17 17 401 Scott Mueller JR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 1 31:41.20
18 18 344 Josh Perrin SO EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 2 31:41.93
19 19 521 John Black SO U-MICHIGAN 1 31:45.27
20 20 368 Timothy McLeod SO INDIANA UNIVERSITY 2 31:46.67
21 21 415 Matt Bartlebaugh SR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 3 31:47.73
22 22 556 Andrew Lacy FR U-WISCONSIN 5 31:49.52
23 23 314 Richard Kay JR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 3 31:50.66
24 24 538 Brock Hagerman FR U-NOTRE DAME 3 31:53.24
25 25 542 Todd Ptacek SR U-NOTRE DAME 4 31:53.94
26 26 533 Michael Woods JR U-MICHIGAN 2 31:54.27
27 27 311 Darren Gauson JR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 4 31:55.37
28 28 432 Alex Bailey SR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 2 31:56.11
29 29 421 Adam Sprangel JR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 4 31:59.17
30 30 481 Mike Andersen SO U-DAYTON 1 31:59.34
31 31 471 John Dixon JR U-CINCINNATI 1 31:59.82
32 32 560 Codie See SR U-WISCONSIN 6 31:59.83
33 33 363 Mark Fruin SO INDIANA UNIVERSITY 3 32:01.31
34 34 390 Seth Hutchinson SR KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 1 32:02.91
35 35 417 Nick Katsefaras FR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 5 32:05.11
36 36 350 Scott Keeney FR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 2 32:09.17
37 37 339 Josh Karanja SO EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 3 32:12.37
38 38 422 Dustin Voss SO MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 6 32:14.32
39 39 342 Neal Naughton SO EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 4 32:15.46
40 40 545 Jake Watson JR U-NOTRE DAME 5 32:16.70
41 41 369 Brennon Plotner SO INDIANA UNIVERSITY 4 32:17.79
42 42 336 David Brent SO EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 5 32:18.46
43 43 399 Brent Des Roches SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 2 32:19.30
44 44 532 Lex Williams SO U-MICHIGAN 3 32:19.36
45 45 523 Brandon Fellows FR U-MICHIGAN 4 32:20.87
46 46 347 Sean Bowman SR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 3 32:21.67
47 47 559 Ben Porter JR U-WISCONSIN 7 32:22.47
48 48 386 Brad Wheeler JR IUPUI 1 32:24.04
49 49 326 Matt Loiselle JR CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 2 32:27.88
50 50 335 Chris Baldwin JR EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 6 32:27.89
51 51 317 Justin Roeder FR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 5 32:28.59
52 52 341 Kevin Naughton SR EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 7 32:29.22
53 53 456 Eric Hammond JR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 1 32:30.83
54 54 441 Jeff See SO OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 3 32:32.05
55 55 544 Jake Walker FR U-NOTRE DAME 6 32:33.27
56 56 476 Randy King SO U-CINCINNATI 2 32:34.36
57 57 414 Michael Veatch JR MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 1 32:35.09
58 58 316 Andy Rayner SR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 6 32:35.32
59 59 392 Dan Klatt SO KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 2 32:35.63
60 60 534 Brett Adams JR U-NOTRE DAME 7 32:36.15
61 61 519 Nick Waninger SR U-EVANSVILLE 1 32:36.82
62 62 310 Vinny Ambrico SR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 7 32:37.68
63 63 436 Glenn Collins SR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 4 32:39.44
64 64 464 Jason Headman JR U-AKRON 1 32:40.87
65 65 359 Marcus Aguilar SR INDIANA UNIVERSITY 5 32:43.78
66 66 351 Jeremy Kunz SR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 4 32:45.32
67 67 418 Jim Pancoast JR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 7 32:45.49
68 68 529 James Reichardt JR U-MICHIGAN 5 32:47.65
69 69 459 Justin Stadt SR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 2 32:49.65
70 70 479 Tommy Morgan FR U-CINCINNATI 3 32:51.10
71 71 353 Antonio McDaniel JR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 5 32:53.49
72 72 394 Aiman Scullion FR KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 3 32:53.97
73 73 403 Kyle Saginus SO MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 3 32:56.27
74 74 433 Chad Balyo FR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 5 32:57.55
75 75 395 Ryan Spellman JR KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 4 33:00.30
76 76 477 Rick King SO U-CINCINNATI 4 33:01.24
77 77 434 Matt Buzek JR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 6 33:03.40
78 78 411 Pat Sovacool SO MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 2 33:04.30
79 79 396 Ben Wietmarschen SR KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 5 33:04.46
80 80 427 Zack Jones FR OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 1 33:06.56
81 81 473 Taylor Garvin SR U-CINCINNATI 5 33:07.18
82 82 569 Nick Hawley JR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 1 33:07.38
83 83 526 Tony Nalli FR U-MICHIGAN 6 33:07.60
84 84 446 Brian King SR OHIO U. 1 33:09.50
85 85 457 Michial Jacob SR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 3 33:09.88
86 86 435 Taylor Candella FR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 7 33:14.70
87 87 322 Dan Cramer SO CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 3 33:18.19
88 88 444 Shamus Eaton SO OHIO U. 2 33:18.37
89 89 405 Jeremy Williams SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 4 33:18.89
90 90 358 Kyle Walsh JR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 6 33:20.38
91 91 410 Kevin Silver FR MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 3 33:20.46
92 92 413 Brad Untrauer SO MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 4 33:23.62
93 93 398 Drew Craig SO MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 5 33:24.73
94 94 568 Justin Gorman SR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 2 33:27.74
95 95 393 Joe Parker SO KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 6 33:29.48
96 96 406 Justin Campbell JR MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 5 33:30.49
97 97 453 Neno Bellinotti FR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 4 33:34.12
98 98 309 Brad Wells JR BOWLING GREEN STATE 2 33:37.37
99 99 320 Sean Anthony SO CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 4 33:38.62
100 100 331 Jay Puffpaff SR CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 5 33:39.03
101 101 388 Ray Armstrong JR KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 7 33:39.77
102 102 376 Hunter Paris JR INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 1 33:41.17
103 103 408 Ben Famous SO MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 6 33:41.64
104 104 607 Luke Beuerlein SO XAVIER UNIVERSITY 1 33:42.28
105 105 409 Paul Krebs FR MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 7 33:43.42
106 106 579 Nathanael Brown SR U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 1 33:44.70
107 107 469 David Adams JR U-CINCINNATI 6 33:44.97
108 108 530 Justin Switzer SO U-MICHIGAN 7 33:46.37
109 109 332 Don Richmond JR CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 6 33:47.45
110 110 370 Darryl Stevenson FR INDIANA UNIVERSITY 6 33:48.27
111 111 328 Andrew Mannning JR CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 7 33:53.31
112 112 466 Craig Rupe JR U-AKRON 2 33:54.71
113 113 594 Chris Honig SO VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 1 33:56.27
114 114 428 Andrew Lawrick SO OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 2 33:56.94
115 115 467 Jeff Swartzel SR U-AKRON 3 33:58.36
116 116 462 Mike Baraona SO U-AKRON 4 33:58.50
117 117 458 Joshua Robinson SR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 5 34:01.58
118 118 565 Malachi Cate FR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 3 34:02.41
119 119 475 Solomon Kessio FR U-CINCINNATI 7 34:02.81
120 120 454 Ryan Feeney FR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 6 34:04.19
121 121 598 Leandro Schultz SO VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 2 34:05.77
122 122 505 Geoffrey Bush SR U-EVANSVILLE 2 34:07.13
123 123 484 Eric Contreras SR U-DAYTON 2 34:07.57
124 124 366 George McArdle SR INDIANA UNIVERSITY 7 34:08.21
125 125 378 Jesse Cacy SO IUPUI 2 34:08.36
126 126 516 Greg Pulscher FR U-EVANSVILLE 3 34:10.81
127 127 468 Ricky Weisheimer JR U-AKRON 5 34:12.83
128 128 404 Tommy Schmitz SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 6 34:15.76
129 129 379 Brandon Cole SR IUPUI 3 34:18.32
130 130 611 Ben Milroy JR XAVIER UNIVERSITY 2 34:19.07
131 131 451 Logan Singleton FR OHIO U. 3 34:20.51
132 132 431 Jason Young JR OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 3 34:21.19
133 133 356 David Santelik JR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 7 34:23.84
134 134 450 Brock Schwarz FR OHIO U. 4 34:26.10
135 135 426 Brett Busuttil FR OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 4 34:26.81
136 136 445 Todd Holbrook SO OHIO U. 5 34:27.68
137 137 550 Chris Gobbell SR U-TOLEDO 1 34:30.10
138 138 430 Ross Solanskey FR OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 5 34:31.17
139 139 609 Drew Kaiser FR XAVIER UNIVERSITY 3 34:31.90
140 140 617 Rd Goodright JR YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 1 34:33.56
141 141 571 Ryan Mleziva FR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 4 34:34.62
142 142 549 Darren Flickinger FR U-TOLEDO 2 34:36.36
143 143 614 Justin Dickman FR YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 2 34:37.30
144 144 508 Andy Eheart SR U-EVANSVILLE 4 34:37.88
145 145 449 Will Rover FR OHIO U. 6 34:38.81
146 146 492 Matt Peters SO U-DAYTON 3 34:40.79
147 147 483 Mike Connolly JR U-DAYTON 4 34:41.06
148 148 515 Ethan Merkel FR U-EVANSVILLE 5 34:41.88
149 149 600 Jim Turchyn SO VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 3 34:43.53
150 150 619 Nick Kruse SR YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 3 34:44.13
151 151 504 Dan Zinser 22 SR U-DETROIT 1 34:44.90
152 152 603 Mitch Meinerding SR WRIGHT STATE UNIVERS 1 34:46.27
153 153 494 Dan Sammons JR U-DAYTON 5 34:49.57
154 154 380 Evan Fruits FR IUPUI 4 34:50.20
155 155 613 Clinton Womack SO XAVIER UNIVERSITY 4 34:51.61
156 156 573 Eric Pitt FR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 5 34:52.95
157 157 597 Adriano Schultz SR VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 4 34:53.27
158 158 610 Tony Matheus JR XAVIER UNIVERSITY 5 34:54.98
159 159 424 Jason Bigelow SO OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 6 34:57.66
160 160 502 Sinisa Simic 22 SR U-DETROIT 2 34:58.18
161 161 599 Jordan Stanfill SO VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 5 34:58.53
162 162 591 Nick Westphal SR U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 2 35:03.70
163 163 512 Jeremy Kemper SR U-EVANSVILLE 6 35:08.39
164 164 601 Kyle Fetters FR WRIGHT STATE UNIVERS 2 35:10.01
165 165 620 Dan Nemergut SO YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 4 35:10.46
166 166 463 Mark Bogard FR U-AKRON 6 35:10.54
167 167 506 Shane Camp JR U-EVANSVILLE 7 35:12.97
168 168 583 Brandt Gauger SR U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 3 35:17.55
169 169 612 Matthew Weingardt JR XAVIER UNIVERSITY 6 35:22.05
170 170 584 Ryan Hartwig SO U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 4 35:23.03
171 171 500 Andrew Lindsay JR U-DETROIT 3 35:23.27
172 172 575 Mike Sorenson FR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 6 35:27.76
173 173 491 Tom Middleton SO U-DAYTON 6 35:29.76
174 174 452 Tony Turowski SR OHIO U. 7 35:32.49
175 175 622 John Sheppard JR YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 5 35:36.27
176 176 581 Abe Clark SO U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 5 35:36.29
177 177 551 Eduardo Pasko SR U-TOLEDO 3 35:40.54
178 178 377 Michael Ridenour SR INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 2 35:41.00
179 179 499 Andrew Hayner 21 JR U-DETROIT 4 35:41.56
180 180 308 Edgar Ramirez JR BOWLING GREEN STATE 3 35:45.12
181 181 606 Juan Zamora JR WRIGHT STATE UNIVERS 3 35:45.17
182 182 566 Matt Dreifke FR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 7 35:51.87
183 183 375 Wes Kuhn JR INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 3 35:52.27
184 184 582 Brian Finnel FR U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 6 35:57.09
185 185 616 Sean Finnerty FR YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 6 36:04.01
186 186 374 Andrew Gritzmaker SR INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 4 36:05.03
187 187 621 Isaac Newton FR YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 7 36:06.06
188 188 501 Dustin Lucius FR U-DETROIT 5 36:06.10
189 189 547 Adam Bernal JR U-TOLEDO 4 36:07.82
190 190 382 John Purdy SO IUPUI 5 36:08.31
191 191 595 Rich Krupar SO VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 6 36:09.00
192 192 497 Scott Douglas 23 SR U-DETROIT 6 36:14.67
193 193 306 Rogers Kipchumba SR BOWLING GREEN STATE 4 36:21.75
194 194 429 Pat Sarver SO OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 7 36:28.94
195 195 548 Zach Brinkman JR U-TOLEDO 5 36:30.04
196 196 307 Hillary Maiyo FR BOWLING GREEN STATE 5 36:33.08
197 197 489 Tim Kaelin SO U-DAYTON 7 36:34.27
198 198 608 Ryan Higgins FR XAVIER UNIVERSITY 7 36:39.19
199 199 371 Garrett Bradtmueller JR INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 5 36:43.50
200 200 604 Kevin Sheehan FR WRIGHT STATE UNIVERS 4 36:45.80
201 201 303 Curtis Farnsel JR BOWLING GREEN STATE 6 36:48.16
202 202 602 Alex Gutman SR WRIGHT STATE UNIVERS 5 36:51.51
203 203 596 Josh Parker SR VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 7 36:55.27
204 204 590 Eric Wenzelow JR U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 7 37:01.78
205 205 496 Zachary Bolton 21 SR U-DETROIT 7 37:20.94
206 206 461 Andrew Adam SR U-AKRON 7 37:27.70
207 207 373 Mark Green JR INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 6 37:30.52
208 208 304 Kevin Kaighin SR BOWLING GREEN STATE 7 37:43.86
209 209 605 Kurt Throckmorton FR WRIGHT STATE UNIVERS 6 38:47.85

NCAA Div I Great Lakes Regional

@ Bowling Green State Universty

DAG Chip Timing by FinishTiming.com

11/11/2006 – 11/11/2006

Meet Scores

WOMENS 6000 Run

MEET RECORD:     
PLACE TEAM POINTS SCORERS DISPLACERS
1 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 63 2-7-12-17-25 49-94
2 U-WISCONSIN 66 4-8-9-22-23 40-54
3 U-MICHIGAN 89 1-15-18-27-28 60-64
4 BUTLER UNIVERSITY 111 11-13-16-26-45 93-127
5 U-NOTRE DAME 116 6-21-24-30-35 47-71
6 MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 155 14-31-33-38-39 58-75
7 INDIANA UNIVERSITY 159 5-10-20-51-73 79-80
8 OHIO U. 221 19-29-36-67-70 78-91
9 VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 343 3-53-55-110-122 156-186
10 BOWLING GREEN STATE 356 41-44-69-85-117 148-153
11 PURDUE UNIVERSITY 378 43-56-88-89-102 115-150
12 U-TOLEDO 431 37-46-103-116-129 140-158
13 BALL STATE UNIVERSIT 433 63-74-81-92-123 132-147
14 U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 457 42-61-87-121-146 164-189
15 INDIANA STATE UNIVER 458 48-59-99-124-128 154-178
16 INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 475 32-90-95-109-149 173
17 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 488 50-66-101-108-163
18 U-AKRON 494 34-65-118-138-139 142-180
19 U-CINCINNATI 499 57-76-97-107-162 170
20 KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 509 52-98-105-111-143 144
21 WESTERN MICHIGAN UNI 528 62-82-96-136-152 168-183
22 MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF 532 72-100-104-125-131 137-166
23 CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNI 543 83-84-112-113-151 157-165
24 XAVIER UNIVERSITY 568 77-86-114-130-161 169-174
25 U-DAYTON 681 119-126-135-141-160 175
26 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 734 106-134-145-172-177 191-192
27 U-EVANSVILLE 792 68-171-179-181-193 198-200
28 IUPUI 868 133-155-184-197-199 201
28 YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNI 868 120-182-185-187-194 195-196
30 U-WISCONSIN-GREENBAY 880 159-167-176-188-190 202-203
OVERALL SCORE BIB ATHLETE     TEAM TEAM ATHLETE
PLACE PLACE # NAME AGE GRADE NAME PLACE TIME
1 1 208 Nicole Edwards SO U-MICHIGAN 1 20:50.91
2 2 121 Alissa McKaig SO MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 1 21:00.26
3 3 269 Laura Rolf SO VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 1 21:00.79
4 4 247 Hanna Grinaker FR U-WISCONSIN 1 21:01.50
5 5 59 Jessica Gall SR INDIANA UNIVERSITY 1 21:03.26
6 6 225 Sunni Olding JR U-NOTRE DAME 1 21:03.50
7 7 123 Michelle Rafferty SR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 2 21:03.59
8 8 253 Katrina Rundhaug SR U-WISCONSIN 2 21:07.53
9 9 248 A’Havahla Haynes SR U-WISCONSIN 3 21:11.50
10 10 61 Lindsay Hattendorf SR INDIANA UNIVERSITY 2 21:12.16
11 11 22 Ava Hutchinson SR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 1 21:17.32
12 12 117 Nicole Bush JR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 3 21:25.63
13 13 25 Jenni Pereira SR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 2 21:30.28
14 14 102 Cassie Peller JR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 1 21:43.08
15 15 216 Erin Webster JR U-MICHIGAN 2 21:45.25
16 16 21 Claire Holme JR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 3 21:47.06
17 17 120 Katie Kelly SR MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 4 21:49.38
18 18 209 Arianne Field SR U-MICHIGAN 3 21:50.26
19 19 148 Carime Reinhart JR OHIO U. 1 21:50.60
20 20 65 Wendi Robinson SO INDIANA UNIVERSITY 3 21:52.34
21 21 224 Ann Mazur SR U-NOTRE DAME 2 21:52.93
22 22 250 Sarah Hurley SO U-WISCONSIN 4 21:54.86
23 23 249 Maggie Hippman FR U-WISCONSIN 5 21:55.80
24 24 226 Julie Opet JR U-NOTRE DAME 3 21:56.41
25 25 122 Sarah Price SO MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 5 21:58.07
26 26 18 Genni Gardner JR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 4 22:00.96
27 27 214 Claire Otwell SO U-MICHIGAN 4 22:02.56
28 28 210 Laura Glynn JR U-MICHIGAN 5 22:02.81
29 29 147 Andrea Maas SR OHIO U. 2 22:06.63
30 30 228 Heidi Rocha SO U-NOTRE DAME 4 22:07.78
31 31 98 Michaela Courtney SR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 2 22:10.13
32 32 69 Mary Ballinger FR INDIANA UNIVERSITY-P 1 22:15.38
33 33 99 Jayne Grebinski FR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 3 22:15.45
34 34 160 Sediah Erskine FR U-AKRON 1 22:15.63
35 35 222 Lindsey Ferguson FR U-NOTRE DAME 5 22:17.27
36 36 149 Kari Summers FR OHIO U. 3 22:17.95
37 37 234 Dagmara Handzlik SO U-TOLEDO 1 22:18.50
38 38 96 Nicole Burr FR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 4 22:19.20
39 39 103 Anna Weber FR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 5 22:19.43
40 40 241 Josey Bellin FR U-WISCONSIN 6 22:20.33
41 41 16 Kim Settle SR BOWLING GREEN STATE 1 22:23.30
42 132 Sarah Foster FR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 1 22:23.53
43 42 261 Holly Nearman JR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 1 22:25.75
44 43 157 Kristin Phillips FR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 1 22:28.44
45 44 15 Jamie Roflow JR BOWLING GREEN STATE 2 22:28.81
46 45 26 Marbeth Shiell FR BUTLER UNIVERSITY 5 22:29.11
47 46 232 Nicole Camp JR U-TOLEDO 2 22:29.50
48 139 Rachel Stichter SO OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 2 22:30.15
49 47 223 Amy Kohlmeier SR U-NOTRE DAME 6 22:31.63
50 48 53 Laura Engle SR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 1 22:32.15
51 49 119 Diane Hamilton SO MICHIGAN STATE UNIVE 6 22:32.50
52 50 49 Kalli Williams JR EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 1 22:36.38
53 51 63 Kellee Lemcke FR INDIANA UNIVERSITY 4 22:37.06
54 52 85 Stephanie Blackstone SR KENT STATE UNIVERSIT 1 22:37.47
55 138 Melanie Price SR OHIO STATE UNIVERSIT 3 22:38.04
56 53 267 Danielle Nunnelly SR VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 2 22:38.35
57 54 242 Ashley Benson SO U-WISCONSIN 7 22:39.53
58 55 264 Ashley Billstrom SR VALPARAISO UNIVERSIT 3 22:40.41
59 56 156 Katie Morrical FR PURDUE UNIVERSITY 2 22:41.70
60 57 172 Megan Knapp SO U-CINCINNATI 1 22:42.23
61 58 97 Kaitlyn Chambers JR MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY 6 22:42.50
62 59 56 Dani Prince SR INDIANA STATE UNIVER 2 22:43.16
63 60 212 Alyson Kohlmeier JR U-MICHIGAN 6 22:44.20
64 61 257 Angie Huebner JR U-WISCONSIN-MILWAUKE 2 22:45.45
65 62 274 Katie Kelel SR WESTERN MICHIGAN UNI 1 22:47.02
66 63 6 Sarah Kehe FR BALL STATE UNIVERSIT 1 22:49.60
67 64 207 Eileen Creutz FR U-MICHIGAN 7 22:51.48
68 65 161 Heidi Gross FR U-AKRON 2 22:52.40
69 66 45 Melissa Green SO EASTERN MICHIGAN UNI 2 22:54.47
70 67 142 Annie Beecham